05/11 00:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Real Potosi | 4-3 | Real Potosi | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/11 00:00 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Huachipato | 0-1 | Huachipato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 00:30 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Ponte Preta | 0-0 | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 00:30 | | Austin Bold | Austin Bold - Oklahoma City En | 2-1 | Oklahoma City En | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 01:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Universitario De | 1-0 | Universitario De | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 01:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Macara | 1-2 | Macara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Portland Timbers | 1-0 | Portland Timbers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Rio Grande | 3-1 | Rio Grande | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata | 3-2 | Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 06:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama Marinos | 3-0 | Yokohama Marinos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 06:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka | 3-2 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 07:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 07:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Spartak Moscow I | 2-0 | Spartak Moscow I | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 07:30 | | Dalian Yifang F. | Dalian Yifang F. - Wuhan Zall | 1-2 | Wuhan Zall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/11 07:30 | | Hume City | Hume City - Melbourne Knight | 3-1 | Melbourne Knight | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Pohang Steelers | 0-1 | Pohang Steelers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-1 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Rockdale City Su | 0-1 | Rockdale City Su | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Altona Magic | Altona Magic - South Melbourne | 1-2 | South Melbourne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Avondale FC | 1-1 | Avondale FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | CS Aerostar Baca | CS Aerostar Baca - Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | Poli Timisoara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Energeticianul | Energeticianul - Sportul Snagov | 3-3 | Sportul Snagov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - Daco-Getica Bucu | 1-0 | Daco-Getica Bucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Pandurii Targu-J | 6-0 | Pandurii Targu-J | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta | 0-2 | Farul Constanta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - Braila | 9-1 | Braila | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - SC Znojmo | 2-2 | SC Znojmo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Viktoria Zizkov | 4-0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 08:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Sydney FC U21 | 1-1 | Sydney FC U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | APIA Tigers | APIA Tigers - Manly United | 1-1 | Manly United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Green Gully Cava | 2-4 | Green Gully Cava | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 09:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - CS Balotesti | 6-0 | CS Balotesti | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:00 | | Tallinna Kalev U | Tallinna Kalev U - Elva | 0-4 | Elva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:00 | | Nam Dinh | Nam Dinh - Than Quang Ninh | 1-1 | Than Quang Ninh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - Ha Noi | 4-1 | Ha Noi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Tyumen | 2-1 | Tyumen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Daegu FC | 2-1 | Daegu FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Pacos de Ferreir | 1-1 | Pacos de Ferreir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Academica Clince | 2-2 | Academica Clince | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:15 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - GKS Katowice | 0-1 | GKS Katowice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 10:45 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-0 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - FK Krasnodar | 0-4 | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - Gandzasar Kapan | 0-0 | Gandzasar Kapan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Zenit-2 St.Peter | Zenit-2 St.Peter - Mordovya Saransk | 3-1 | Mordovya Saransk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Trat FC | 3-3 | Trat FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Sabail | Sabail - Keshla | 1-4 | Keshla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Tarup-Parup | Tarup-Parup - Dalum IF | 1-0 | Dalum IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - FC Lviv | 2-0 | FC Lviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - Hacken | 1-1 | Hacken | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads | 0-1 | Halmstads | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Energie Cottbus | Energie Cottbus - Vfr Aalen | 2-1 | Vfr Aalen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | SG Sonnenhof Gro | SG Sonnenhof Gro - Zwickau | 5-2 | Zwickau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Eintracht Brauns | 1-0 | Eintracht Brauns | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-1 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Fortuna Koln | 3-2 | Fortuna Koln | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Preussen Munster | Preussen Munster - Karlsruher SC | 1-4 | Karlsruher SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lot | 3-0 | Sportfreunde Lot | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - VfL Osnabruck | 1-0 | VfL Osnabruck | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Kaiserslautern | 2-0 | Kaiserslautern | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - W.B.A | 2-1 | W.B.A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:30 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Odder IGF | 2-2 | Odder IGF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:35 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Beijing Renhe | 2-0 | Beijing Renhe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 11:35 | | Hebei | Hebei - Henan Jianye | 2-3 | Henan Jianye | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - SJK Seinajoki | 2-2 | SJK Seinajoki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Lahti | 0-0 | Lahti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | FK Isloch Minsk | FK Isloch Minsk - Energetik-BGU | 2-1 | Energetik-BGU | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Suduva | 0-3 | Suduva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Ho Chi Minh | Ho Chi Minh - Quang Nam | 1-1 | Quang Nam | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - FK Krasnodar II | 3-0 | FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Samut Prakan Uni | 0-3 | Samut Prakan Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | FC Sioni Bolnisi | FC Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori | 2-1 | Dila Gori | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Zira | 0-3 | Zira | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - FK Gilan Gabala | 1-0 | FK Gilan Gabala | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Skive IK | 1-1 | Skive IK | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Aarhus Fremad | 1-2 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - HIK Hellerup | 3-0 | HIK Hellerup | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Slagelse B&I | 2-0 | Slagelse B&I | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - FC Sydvest | 2-3 | FC Sydvest | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Skovshoved | 0-5 | Skovshoved | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:00 | | Cherkashchyna-Ak | Cherkashchyna-Ak - FSK Bukovyna Che | 2-0 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - Lafnitz | 2-0 | Lafnitz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Geylang United F | Geylang United F - DPMM FC | 1-3 | DPMM FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Warriors | 0-2 | Warriors | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Din. Samarkand | Din. Samarkand - AGMK | 1-0 | AGMK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - FC Montana | 1-2 | FC Montana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Seychelles | Seychelles - Botswana | 1-3 | Botswana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Concordia Chiajn | 1-0 | Concordia Chiajn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Barendrecht | 2-1 | Barendrecht | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - Spakenburg | 3-0 | Spakenburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys | 2-3 | Kozakken Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - De Treffers | 3-0 | De Treffers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - ONS Sneek | 2-3 | ONS Sneek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - ODIN | 4-3 | ODIN | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - Lisse | 4-0 | Lisse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - VV DOVO | 4-3 | VV DOVO | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - Eemdijk | 3-2 | Eemdijk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Genoa | 2-1 | Genoa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Metalist Kharkiv | 1-1 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Rukh Vynnyky | Rukh Vynnyky - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 4-0 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Lunds BK | 2-0 | Lunds BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 7-0 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Sochi | 2-1 | Sochi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Maritzburg Unite | 1-1 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Cape Town City | 1-0 | Cape Town City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Bloemfontein Cel | Bloemfontein Cel - AmaZulu | 3-1 | AmaZulu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Chippa United | Chippa United - Kaizer Chiefs | 1-0 | Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-1 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Bidvest Wits | 0-1 | Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Polokwane | 3-0 | Polokwane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Highlands | 0-2 | Highlands | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - PTT FC Rayong | 1-0 | PTT FC Rayong | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Benevento | 2-3 | Benevento | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Carpi | Carpi - Venezia | 2-3 | Venezia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Ascoli | 3-0 | Ascoli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Spezia | 2-1 | Spezia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Padova | Padova - Livorno | 1-1 | Livorno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Cittadella | 2-2 | Cittadella | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Perugia | Perugia - Cremonese | 3-1 | Cremonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Salernitana | 2-0 | Salernitana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Verona | Verona - Foggia | 2-1 | Foggia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Galatasaray | 2-3 | Galatasaray | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Ringkobing | 4-2 | Ringkobing | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - B93 Copenhagen | 2-1 | B93 Copenhagen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Vitesse Arnhem ( | 2-3 | Vitesse Arnhem ( | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Wohlen | Wohlen - Bellinzona | 0-2 | Bellinzona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - SP Libertas | 1-0 | SP Libertas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | ASWH | ASWH - Achilles | 4-1 | Achilles | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Groningen (Youth | Groningen (Youth - Noordwijk | 2-0 | Noordwijk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - VVOG | 0-2 | VVOG | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Zilina | 6-2 | Zilina | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Synot Slovacko | 0-0 | Synot Slovacko | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Opava | Opava - Dukla Prague | 3-2 | Dukla Prague | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - MFK Karvina | 1-0 | MFK Karvina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:20 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - NK Mura 05 | 0-3 | NK Mura 05 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Hertha Berlin | 3-4 | Hertha Berlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - Schalke 04 | 1-1 | Schalke 04 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Fortuna Dusseldo | 3-2 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - SC Freiburg | 3-0 | SC Freiburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | TSG Hoffenheim | TSG Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen | 0-1 | Werder Bremen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Borussia Monchen | 0-4 | Borussia Monchen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Bayern Munchen | 0-0 | Bayern Munchen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg | 3-0 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - KFUM Oslo | 4-2 | KFUM Oslo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - U.S.Monastir | 3-1 | U.S.Monastir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock | 2-1 | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - AFC | 3-1 | AFC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Katwijk | 1-0 | Katwijk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 13:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Lienden | 6-0 | FC Lienden | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Falkenberg | 0-0 | Falkenberg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Helsingborg | 1-0 | Helsingborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Degerfors | 2-3 | Degerfors | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Varbergs BoIS FC | Varbergs BoIS FC - Dalkurd FF | 2-0 | Dalkurd FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Grindavik | 2-2 | Grindavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - Haka | 0-0 | Haka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | MuSa | MuSa - Jaro | 1-1 | Jaro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Mypa | Mypa - AC Kajaani | 1-2 | AC Kajaani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno | 0-3 | Neman Grodno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - FK Sumy | 4-0 | FK Sumy | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Volyn | 1-2 | Volyn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Dnipro-1 | 4-0 | Dnipro-1 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Eskilsminne IF | 1-0 | Eskilsminne IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - FC Trollhattan U | 1-2 | FC Trollhattan U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - Lindome GIF | 1-0 | Lindome GIF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Skovde AIK | 0-0 | Skovde AIK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Bodens BK | Bodens BK - Team TG FF | 0-1 | Team TG FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Gefle IF | 1-1 | Gefle IF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Rynninge IK | 0-1 | Rynninge IK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - BK Forward | 4-2 | BK Forward | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub | 0-1 | Petrocub | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - Sibir Novosibirs | 0-1 | Sibir Novosibirs | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - America MG | 0-0 | America MG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - CD Lugo | 0-0 | CD Lugo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Mallorca | 2-1 | Mallorca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Haukar Hafnarfjo | Haukar Hafnarfjo - Vikingur Olafsvi | 0-0 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | PDRM | PDRM - Sarawak | 6-2 | Sarawak | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Pulau Penang | Pulau Penang - kelantan | 4-1 | kelantan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | UiTM | UiTM - UKM | 1-0 | UKM | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Karabakh Agdam | 2-3 | Karabakh Agdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - APOEL Nicosia | 1-2 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Hibernian | 1-0 | Hibernian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Dundee | 0-1 | Dundee | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Motherwell | 2-0 | Motherwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Ayr Utd. | 1-1 | Ayr Utd. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers | 1-1 | Raith Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Montrose | 5-0 | Montrose | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Edinburgh City | 3-0 | Edinburgh City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Annan Athletic | 1-2 | Annan Athletic | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Backa | 1-0 | Backa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - FK Rad Beograd | 0-0 | FK Rad Beograd | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | Radnik Surdulica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Zlatibor Cajetin | 2-1 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Metalac | 2-2 | Metalac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Berwick Rangers | 4-0 | Berwick Rangers | 7-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Cukaricki Stanko | 1-1 | Cukaricki Stanko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Radnicki Nis | 3-3 | Radnicki Nis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Vojvodina | Vojvodina - Partizan Belgrad | 1-2 | Partizan Belgrad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Boca Gibraltar | Boca Gibraltar - Lions Gibraltar | 0-7 | Lions Gibraltar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - Basel II | 5-0 | Basel II | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Munsingen | 1-1 | Munsingen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Yverdon | 0-2 | Yverdon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Zurich II | 2-2 | Zurich II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Bavois | 5-0 | Bavois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - AFC Fylde | 3-0 | AFC Fylde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Minaj (Ukr) | 1-2 | Minaj (Ukr) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Besa Kavaje | Besa Kavaje - Oriku | 2-3 | Oriku | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Korabi Peshkopi | 1-1 | Korabi Peshkopi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Egnatia Rrogozhi | Egnatia Rrogozhi - Lushnja KS | 1-2 | Lushnja KS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Erzeni | Erzeni - KS Dinamo Tirana | 1-1 | KS Dinamo Tirana | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Cerrik | Cerrik - Tomori berat | 4-1 | Tomori berat | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Koplik | Koplik - Burreli | 0-1 | Burreli | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Pogradeci | Pogradeci - Apolonia Fier | 3-0 | Apolonia Fier | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:00 | | Vora | Vora - FC Shenkolli | 3-4 | FC Shenkolli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - ZNK Osijek | 0-4 | ZNK Osijek | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Maritimo | 3-2 | Maritimo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Feirense | 4-4 | Feirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Beroe Stara Zago | 0-1 | Beroe Stara Zago | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Zadar | Zadar - Osijek 2 | 2-1 | Osijek 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Bregalnica Delce | 2-0 | Bregalnica Delce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Detonit Junior | Detonit Junior - Vardar Negotino | 4-2 | Vardar Negotino | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - Pelister Bitola | 1-0 | Pelister Bitola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Goblen | Goblen - FK Teteks Tetovo | 0-4 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Labunishta | Labunishta - FK Skopje | 2-1 | FK Skopje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Partizan Obrshan | Partizan Obrshan - Sasa | 0-2 | Sasa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Pehchevo | 0-4 | Pehchevo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - KF Gostivar | 0-0 | KF Gostivar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Tikves | Tikves - Kozuv Gevgelija | 0-0 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - Gench Kalemler | 1-1 | Gench Kalemler | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Breitenrain | 5-2 | Breitenrain | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Podrinje Janja | 1-0 | Podrinje Janja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - Borac Banja Luka | 1-3 | Borac Banja Luka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Zeljeznicar Banj | Zeljeznicar Banj - Sloga Crnjelovo | 2-1 | Sloga Crnjelovo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Zvornik | Zvornik - Tekstilac | 1-1 | Tekstilac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Mrkonjic Grad | Mrkonjic Grad - FK Slavija | 1-3 | FK Slavija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - FK Modrica | 3-0 | FK Modrica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 0-1 | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:30 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - Real Pharma | 2-2 | Real Pharma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 14:45 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Navbahor Namanga | 2-2 | Navbahor Namanga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Angers | Angers - Paris Saint Germ | 1-2 | Paris Saint Germ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Diosgyor VTK | 4-4 | Diosgyor VTK | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - Haladas | 1-0 | Haladas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Videoton | Videoton - MTK Hungaria | 4-2 | MTK Hungaria | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Paks | Paks - Kisvarda | 1-0 | Kisvarda | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Puskas Academy | 0-1 | Puskas Academy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Chertanovo M. | 1-1 | Chertanovo M. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Penafiel | 2-1 | Penafiel | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Vitoria Guimarae | 2-2 | Vitoria Guimarae | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Tristan Suarez | 0-1 | Tristan Suarez | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - WIT Georgia Tbil | 1-0 | WIT Georgia Tbil | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Brno | 2-4 | Brno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Navalcarnero | 3-0 | Navalcarnero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Zeta Golubovic | 0-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 0-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - FK Iskra Danilov | 1-3 | FK Iskra Danilov | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Buducnost Pod | 0-0 | FK Buducnost Pod | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - OFK Titograd | 1-2 | OFK Titograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-1 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Krupa | 1-2 | Krupa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | FK Sarajevo | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - GOSK Gabela | 2-1 | GOSK Gabela | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Arda | Arda - Pomorie | 2-0 | Pomorie | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Kariana Erden | Kariana Erden - FC Dobrudzha | 2-0 | FC Dobrudzha | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | PFC Nesebar | PFC Nesebar - Lokomotiv Sofia | 3-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Chernomorets Bal | 2-1 | Chernomorets Bal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Nova Dubnica | 2-0 | Nova Dubnica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - I. Bratislava | 3-1 | I. Bratislava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Lipany | Lipany - FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-3 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - Poprad | 0-1 | Poprad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - Petrzalka Akadem | 1-1 | Petrzalka Akadem | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Partizan Bardejo | 1-2 | Partizan Bardejo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Kamza | 3-0 | Kamza | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya | 3-0 | Maccabi Netanya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Kustosija | 2-1 | Kustosija | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Dunarea Calarasi | 4-0 | Dunarea Calarasi | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - NK Novi Travnik | 3-2 | NK Novi Travnik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Olimpik Sarajevo | 1-2 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Vitez | 1-1 | Vitez | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Gorazde | 2-2 | Gorazde | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - Nk Orasje | 3-0 | Nk Orasje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - Metalleghe-BSI J | 1-5 | Metalleghe-BSI J | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - Igman K. | 1-0 | Igman K. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Resovia Rzeszow | 0-1 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Elana Torun | 2-1 | Elana Torun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Gryf Wejherowo | 1-4 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Siarka Tarnobrze | 5-0 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - ROW Rybnik | 2-4 | ROW Rybnik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Ruch Chorzow | Ruch Chorzow - Blekitni Stargar | 1-1 | Blekitni Stargar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Skra | Skra - Pogon Siedlce | 2-1 | Pogon Siedlce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Gornik Leczna | 2-1 | Gornik Leczna | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Lausanne Ouchy | Lausanne Ouchy - Stade Nyonnais | 1-2 | Stade Nyonnais | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - Bulle | 1-3 | Bulle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Thun II | 6-4 | Thun II | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Etoile Carouge | Etoile Carouge - Young Boys II | 3-0 | Young Boys II | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | FC Fribourg | FC Fribourg - Lausanne II | 0-1 | Lausanne II | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Nikopol | 6-0 | Nikopol | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 2-1 | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Zhytomyr | 0-1 | Zhytomyr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | De Dijk | De Dijk - HSV Hoek | 1-9 | HSV Hoek | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered | 3-4 | SKF Sered | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Michalovce | Michalovce - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-3 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - FK Senica | 2-3 | FK Senica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Sport Podbrezova | 3-1 | Sport Podbrezova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Z. Moravce | Z. Moravce - Trencin | 2-1 | Trencin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Trenkwalder Admi | 2-2 | Trenkwalder Admi | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Mattersburg | 2-1 | Mattersburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-0 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Kriens | Kriens - FC Wil 1900 | 1-2 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Aarau | 1-2 | Aarau | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:30 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Banik Ostrava | 2-0 | Banik Ostrava | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:45 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Chrobry Glogow | 1-1 | Chrobry Glogow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:45 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Olsztyn Oks | 0-2 | Olsztyn Oks | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:45 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Chojniczanka Cho | 2-0 | Chojniczanka Cho | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:45 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Odra Opole | 3-1 | Odra Opole | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:45 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Rakow | 2-2 | Rakow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:45 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Termalica B-B. | 5-4 | Termalica B-B. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:45 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Puszcza Niepolom | 2-1 | Puszcza Niepolom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 15:45 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-3 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Lazio | 1-2 | Lazio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Rakvere FC Flora | Rakvere FC Flora - Flora Tallinn II | 0-2 | Flora Tallinn II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Orebro | 1-2 | Orebro | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Rosenborg | 1-1 | Rosenborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - FK Gorodeya | 4-0 | FK Gorodeya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Winterthur | 1-0 | Winterthur | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - JK Sillamae Kale | 0-1 | JK Sillamae Kale | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Codru Lozova | 0-0 | Codru Lozova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Estoril | 2-1 | Estoril | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Real Zaragoza | 0-3 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Numancia | Numancia - AD Alcorcon | 2-0 | AD Alcorcon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | UMF Njardvik | UMF Njardvik - Thor Akureyri | 0-2 | Thor Akureyri | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Sivasspor | 3-3 | Sivasspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Charleroi | 0-3 | Charleroi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis | 5-2 | Nea Salamis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Gornik Zabrze | 0-1 | Gornik Zabrze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - Jong Almere City | 2-0 | Jong Almere City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Chenois | 5-0 | Chenois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:15 | | Derby County | Derby County - Leeds United | 0-1 | Leeds United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:15 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Centro Atletico | 3-0 | Centro Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:15 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC | 2-0 | Europa FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Union La Calera | 1-0 | Union La Calera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Cliftonville | 0-0 | Cliftonville | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 16:30 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - PFC Oleksandria | 2-1 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Thun | Thun - Lugano | 1-0 | Lugano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - FC Zurich | 1-2 | FC Zurich | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Montreal Impact | 2-1 | Montreal Impact | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Esteghlal Khuzes | Esteghlal Khuzes - Saipa | 1-2 | Saipa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Padideh Khorasan | Padideh Khorasan - Sepahan | 1-1 | Sepahan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Paykan | Paykan - Naft Ahvaz | 1-0 | Naft Ahvaz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Persepolis | Persepolis - Mashin Sazi | 1-1 | Mashin Sazi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Esteghlal F.C. | 0-0 | Esteghlal F.C. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Sepidrood Rasht | Sepidrood Rasht - Nassaji Mazandar | 1-3 | Nassaji Mazandar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Pars Janoobi Jam | 1-1 | Pars Janoobi Jam | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Foolad Khozestan | 3-1 | Foolad Khozestan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Boavista (RJ) | Boavista (RJ) - Sporting Braga | 4-2 | Sporting Braga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi | 3-2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Magni | Magni - Keflavik | 1-3 | Keflavik | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-3 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:00 | | TEC | TEC - KVV Quick 20 | 1-1 | KVV Quick 20 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:15 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgr | 0-0 | Ludogorets Razgr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Debreceni VSC | 2-1 | Debreceni VSC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Beitar Jerusalem | 1-2 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:30 | | PAOK | PAOK - AEK | 1-0 | AEK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 17:45 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-0 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Toulouse | 0-0 | Toulouse | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Caen | Caen - Reims | 3-2 | Reims | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Strasbourg | 2-1 | Strasbourg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Nice | Nice - Nantes | 1-1 | Nantes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Monaco | 1-0 | Monaco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-1 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Sligo Rovers | 3-3 | Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - New York Red Bul | 1-3 | New York Red Bul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Westerlo | 0-3 | Westerlo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | Cercle Brugge | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Kortrijk | 0-5 | Kortrijk | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-5 | Steaua Bucuresti | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:00 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Slovan Liberec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:15 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Carlos Mannucci | 3-2 | Carlos Mannucci | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - AC Milan | 0-1 | AC Milan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Cabinteely | 0-1 | Cabinteely | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Atletico Atlanta | 0-1 | Atletico Atlanta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - Club Atletico Ac | 1-1 | Club Atletico Ac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Club Atl. Estudi | 1-0 | Club Atl. Estudi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Mouscron Peruwel | 3-3 | Mouscron Peruwel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan | 1-0 | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Portsmouth | 1-0 | Portsmouth | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Cardiff Metropol | 2-3 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Pordenone Calcio | 0-0 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | CA Juventud | CA Juventud - Plaza Colonia | 0-0 | Plaza Colonia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Danubio FC | 0-5 | Danubio FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Cerro Largo | 1-0 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Cerro Montevideo | 2-0 | Cerro Montevideo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - CA River Plate | 1-1 | CA River Plate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 18:30 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Boston River | 0-3 | Boston River | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Philadelphia Uni | 1-2 | Philadelphia Uni | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Botafogo RJ | 0-1 | Botafogo RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - CD Magallanes | 2-0 | CD Magallanes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | Always Ready | Always Ready - Royal Pari | 6-0 | Royal Pari | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - O.Higgins | 2-1 | O.Higgins | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:30 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Figueirense | 0-0 | Figueirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:30 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - CD Tondela | 1-1 | CD Tondela | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 19:30 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Santiago Wandere | 0-0 | Santiago Wandere | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | Valur Reykjavik | Valur Reykjavik - Akranes | 1-2 | Akranes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - New York City (U | 0-2 | New York City (U | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Smouha SC | 1-0 | Smouha SC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | Petrojet | Petrojet - El Gaish | 0-1 | El Gaish | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Atletico Venezue | 0-1 | Atletico Venezue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - Barnechea | 0-0 | Barnechea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:00 | | Fuerza A. | Fuerza A. - America de Quito | 3-0 | America de Quito | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:30 | | Binacional | Binacional - Deportivo Union | 3-1 | Deportivo Union | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:45 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Racing Club | 2-0 | Racing Club | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 20:45 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Deportivo Pasto | 1-3 | Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 21:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Sol de America | 3-1 | Sol de America | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 21:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - Club Guabira | 1-1 | Club Guabira | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 21:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Palestino | 2-1 | Palestino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 22:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Gremio RS | 0-0 | Gremio RS | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 22:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - CRB AL | 0-2 | CRB AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 22:00 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Parana PR | 1-1 | Parana PR | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 22:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Oeste | 0-0 | Oeste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 22:15 | | Aucas | Aucas - Ind. del Valle | 2-1 | Ind. del Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 22:45 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Alianza Huanuco | 2-0 | Alianza Huanuco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Club Deportes Sa | 2-1 | Club Deportes Sa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:00 | | Charlotte Indepe | Charlotte Indepe - Loudoun | 1-3 | Loudoun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - FC Tucson | 2-0 | FC Tucson | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:00 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - River Plate | 3-0 | River Plate | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:10 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Deportivo Santan | 3-2 | Deportivo Santan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - LA Galaxy | 0-3 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - San Jose Earthqu | 3-1 | San Jose Earthqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/11 23:30 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Saint Louis | 0-0 | Saint Louis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|