10/26 00:30 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Blooming | 3-1 | Blooming | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
10/26 01:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Deportivo Munici | 1-0 | Deportivo Munici | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 01:30 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno | 0-0 | Municipal Limeno | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - CD Motagua | 2-0 | CD Motagua | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 08:50 | | Adelaide United | Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets | 1-1 | Newcastle Jets | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 10:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Azerbaijan U17 | 2-0 | Azerbaijan U17 | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/26 11:00 | | Rustavi | Rustavi - Chikhura Sachkhe | 1-2 | Chikhura Sachkhe | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 11:30 | | Chennaiyin | Chennaiyin - Indian Arrows | 4-1 | Indian Arrows | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Cyprus U17 | Cyprus U17 - Switzerland U17 | 0-3 | Switzerland U17 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Norway U17 | Norway U17 - Albania U17 | 3-1 | Albania U17 | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Kalush | Kalush - Zhytomyr | 0-1 | Zhytomyr | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Veres Rivne | 2-0 | Veres Rivne | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Sepidrood Rasht | 2-1 | Sepidrood Rasht | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Novi Pazar | 6-0 | Novi Pazar | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | FYR Macedonia U1 | FYR Macedonia U1 - Faroe Islands U1 | 4-0 | Faroe Islands U1 | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
|
10/26 12:30 | | Israel U17 | Israel U17 - Spain U17 | 0-3 | Spain U17 | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Al Akhaahli Alay | Al Akhaahli Alay - Al-Safa | 2-0 | Al-Safa | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - MSK Zilina B | 4-0 | MSK Zilina B | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - Kustosija | 0-1 | Kustosija | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:00 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - NK Dugopolje | 1-0 | NK Dugopolje | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/26 13:15 | | Esteghlal F.C. | Esteghlal F.C. - Sepahan | 0-1 | Sepahan | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:15 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Sanat Naft | 2-2 | Sanat Naft | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Foolad Khozestan | Foolad Khozestan - Esteghlal Khuzes | 0-0 | Esteghlal Khuzes | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 13:30 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Tshakhuma | 1-1 | Tshakhuma | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt | 0-2 | AFC Hermannstadt | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Slutsksakhar Slu | 2-0 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 2 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - MFK Mikolaiv | 4-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Viktoria Zizkov | 2-0 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Isa Town | Isa Town - East Riffa | 0-0 | East Riffa | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | Sitra | Sitra - Al-Hadd | 0-2 | Al-Hadd | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:00 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Daco-Getica Bucu | 2-1 | Daco-Getica Bucu | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:30 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Pomorie | 1-2 | Pomorie | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 15:30 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - Varazdin | 0-2 | Varazdin | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Bytovia II Bytow | 0-0 | Bytovia II Bytow | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - NK Lokomotiva | 0-4 | NK Lokomotiva | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Miedz Legnica | Miedz Legnica - Slask Wroclaw | 0-5 | Slask Wroclaw | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - SK Prostejov | 1-0 | SK Prostejov | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - FC STK 1914 Samo | 2-1 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Banik Ostrava | 0-1 | Banik Ostrava | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - Flora Tallinn II | 0-5 | Flora Tallinn II | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - Greuther Furth | 2-0 | Greuther Furth | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - Hamburger SV | 0-1 | Hamburger SV | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/26 16:30 | | Nomme JK Kalju | Nomme JK Kalju - JK Sillamae Kale | 0-0 | JK Sillamae Kale | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - GIF Sundsvall | 1-2 | GIF Sundsvall | x2 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Elfsborg | 2-2 | Elfsborg | x2 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 0-0 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | x2 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Odense BK | 0-0 | Odense BK | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - VfL Osnabruck | 3-4 | VfL Osnabruck | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Kristianstads FF | 1-0 | Kristianstads FF | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/26 17:10 | | SKU Amstetten | SKU Amstetten - WSG Wattens | 0-2 | WSG Wattens | x2 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:10 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - BW Linz | 3-6 | BW Linz | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:10 | | Lafnitz | Lafnitz - SG Austria Klage | 1-1 | SG Austria Klage | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:10 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbr | | FC Wacker Innsbr | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 17:30 | | Bursaspor | Bursaspor - Alanyaspor | 2-0 | Alanyaspor | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - CS Universitatea | 0-3 | CS Universitatea | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - FC Wil 1900 | 2-0 | FC Wil 1900 | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Paris FC | 0-2 | Paris FC | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Ajaccio | 2-2 | Ajaccio | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Avenir Sportif B | 0-1 | Avenir Sportif B | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Troyes | 0-2 | Troyes | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Metz | 0-0 | Metz | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Red Star FC 93 | Red Star FC 93 - Orleans US 45 | 0-4 | Orleans US 45 | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Niort | 0-3 | Niort | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Nancy | 1-1 | Nancy | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | VVV-Venlo | x2 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven | 3-1 | FC Eindhoven | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - Jong Ajax (Youth | 3-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | x | 3.95 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-0 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht | 1-1 | MVV Maastricht | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Roda JC | 1-1 | Roda JC | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Dordrecht | 2-2 | Dordrecht | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | NEC Nijmegen | NEC Nijmegen - FC Oss | 1-5 | FC Oss | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Telstar | 3-2 | Telstar | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Omniworld Almere | 1-0 | Omniworld Almere | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht (Yout | 3-2 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Portimonense | 0-1 | Portimonense | 1 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Highlands | 1-0 | Highlands | x | 2.88 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Leicester U23 | Leicester U23 - West Ham U21 | 3-0 | West Ham U21 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Newcastle Utd U2 | Newcastle Utd U2 - Middlesbrough U2 | 1-3 | Middlesbrough U2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Arsenal U23 | 1-1 | Arsenal U23 | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:00 | | Wolves U23 | Wolves U23 - Manchester Unite | 2-1 | Manchester Unite | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 18:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - Borussia Monchen | 3-1 | Borussia Monchen | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:30 | | Jagiellonia Bial | Jagiellonia Bial - Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | Legia Warszawa | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:30 | | KAA Gent | KAA Gent - Charleroi | 2-1 | Charleroi | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:30 | | Justo Jose de Ur | Justo Jose de Ur - Club Comunicacio | 3-1 | Club Comunicacio | x | |
|
|
|
10/26 18:30 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Leuven | 3-1 | Leuven | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:30 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United | 0-1 | Glacis United | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Nimes | Nimes - Saint Etienne | 1-1 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Dundalk | 1-1 | Dundalk | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Cork City | Cork City - Bray Wanderers | 5-1 | Bray Wanderers | 1 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers | 2-0 | Shamrock Rovers | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Derry City | 5-0 | Derry City | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Limerick FC | 4-1 | Limerick FC | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Aston Villa | 1-0 | Aston Villa | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Caernarfon | Caernarfon - Connahs Quay Tow | 0-0 | Connahs Quay Tow | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Llandudno | Llandudno - Druids (Wal) | 0-0 | Druids (Wal) | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 18:45 | | Llanelli | Llanelli - Aberystwyth Town | 1-3 | Aberystwyth Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/26 19:00 | | Real Valladolid | Real Valladolid - RCD Espanyol | 1-1 | RCD Espanyol | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/26 19:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Venezia | 1-1 | Venezia | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/26 19:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Cordoba | 0-0 | Cordoba | 1 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
10/26 20:15 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Sporting Braga | 1-1 | Sporting Braga | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/26 22:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Lanus | 1-1 | Lanus | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/26 22:15 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Vila Nova | 3-2 | Vila Nova | 1 | 2.12 |
|
|
|
10/26 22:30 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Sao Paulo | 0-1 | Sao Paulo | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/26 23:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Deportivo Pasto | 1-1 | Deportivo Pasto | 1 | 1.61 |
|
|
|
10/26 23:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Union Espanola | 1-0 | Union Espanola | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/26 23:05 | | Temperley | Temperley - Instituto | 0-1 | Instituto | x2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/26 23:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/26 23:30 | | Juventude | Juventude - Sampaio Correa | 1-0 | Sampaio Correa | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|