10/24 00:45 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Deportivo Cali | 1-1 | Deportivo Cali | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
|
10/24 00:45 | | River Plate | River Plate - Gremio RS | 0-1 | Gremio RS | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
10/24 01:30 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Sport Rosario | 2-0 | Sport Rosario | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/24 02:06 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Monterrey | 3-3 | Monterrey | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/24 06:30 | | Perseru Serui | Perseru Serui - PS Tira | 0-0 | PS Tira | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 08:30 | | Bhayangkara Unit | Bhayangkara Unit - Arema FC | 0-0 | Arema FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 08:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung | 1-0 | Persib Bandung | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 09:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Baltika Kalining | 1-1 | Baltika Kalining | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/24 09:00 | | Austria U17 | Austria U17 - Malta U17 | 7-0 | Malta U17 | 1 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Kashima Antlers | 3-3 | Kashima Antlers | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | Vegalta Sendai | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Montedio Yamagat | 2-3 | Montedio Yamagat | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Northern Ireland | Northern Ireland - Slovakia U17 | 0-1 | Slovakia U17 | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Artsakh | Artsakh - Alashkert | 1-2 | Alashkert | x2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Banants | Banants - Ararat Erevan | 3-1 | Ararat Erevan | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-0 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Lovcen Cetinje | 1-1 | Lovcen Cetinje | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Zeta Golubovic | 1-2 | Zeta Golubovic | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-4 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Mladost Ljeskopo | 0-3 | Mladost Ljeskopo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - Arsenal Tivat | 3-0 | Arsenal Tivat | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac | 0-1 | OFK Petrovac | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Georgia U17 | Georgia U17 - Denmark U17 | 1-3 | Denmark U17 | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:30 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Luch Energiya | 2-2 | Luch Energiya | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:30 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | 1.82 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Torpedo Armavir | 0-1 | Torpedo Armavir | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Buducnost Dobano | Buducnost Dobano - Radnicki Nis | 1-4 | Radnicki Nis | x | 4.80 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Macva Sabac | 1-0 | Macva Sabac | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Zemun | Zemun - Partizan Belgrad | 0-2 | Partizan Belgrad | x | 4.10 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Atletico de Madr | 3-4 | Atletico de Madr | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | PSV U19 | PSV U19 - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-2 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Neftchi Fargona | 2-0 | Neftchi Fargona | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Bukhoro | Bukhoro - Metalourg Bekaba | 1-0 | Metalourg Bekaba | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Pakhtakor | 0-2 | Pakhtakor | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Radnicki 1923 Kr | Radnicki 1923 Kr - Metalac | 2-1 | Metalac | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | VSS Kosice | VSS Kosice - Zlate Moravce | 3-1 | Zlate Moravce | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Bastia | Bastia - San Donato | 1-0 | San Donato | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Prato | 1-1 | Prato | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Ghivizzano Borgo | Ghivizzano Borgo - Trestina | 3-2 | Trestina | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Massese | Massese - Real Forte Querc | 0-2 | Real Forte Querc | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Montevarchi Calc | Montevarchi Calc - Ponsacco | 0-0 | Ponsacco | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Sangiovannese | 2-5 | Sangiovannese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - Matelica | 1-2 | Matelica | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Jesina | 3-3 | Jesina | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Avezzano | Avezzano - Sammaurese | 1-1 | Sammaurese | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - ASD Francavilla | 2-2 | ASD Francavilla | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Forli | 1-0 | Forli | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Sangiustese | 2-2 | Sangiustese | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Vastese | Vastese - Recanatese | 0-0 | Recanatese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Cassino | Cassino - Budoni | 1-0 | Budoni | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Castiadas | Castiadas - Albalonga | 2-2 | Albalonga | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Avellino | 3-0 | Avellino | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Lanusei Calcio | Lanusei Calcio - SFF Atletico | 2-1 | SFF Atletico | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Anzio Calcio 192 | 1-0 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Sassari Torres | 2-1 | Sassari Torres | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Trastevere Calci | Trastevere Calci - Lupa Roma | 2-0 | Lupa Roma | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Bulgaria U17 | Bulgaria U17 - Slovenia U17 | 0-1 | Slovenia U17 | 2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Elana Torun | Elana Torun - Ruch Chorzow | 0-0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Turkey U17 | Turkey U17 - San Marino U17 | 6-0 | San Marino U17 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 | Rotor Volgograd | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar Kapan | 1-1 | Gandzasar Kapan | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Misr Elmaqasah | Misr Elmaqasah - Wadi Degla SC | 2-1 | Wadi Degla SC | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Barcelona U19 | Barcelona U19 - Inter U19 | 2-1 | Inter U19 | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Galatasaray U19 | Galatasaray U19 - Schalke 04 U19 | 3-0 | Schalke 04 U19 | 2 | 2.60 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Napoli U19 | 0-0 | Napoli U19 | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:30 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - NK Mura 05 | 0-3 | NK Mura 05 | x | 3.00 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Sandecja Nowy Sa | 1-0 | Sandecja Nowy Sa | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - LKS Lodz | 1-1 | LKS Lodz | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - Stumbras | 1-5 | Stumbras | 2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Spyris Kaunas | 1-0 | Spyris Kaunas | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Atlantas Klaiped | 3-1 | Atlantas Klaiped | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-2 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1-0 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - FK Napredak Krus | 0-4 | FK Napredak Krus | x | 4.50 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Mladost Lucani | 1-4 | Mladost Lucani | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Kano Pillars | 3-3 | Kano Pillars | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 15:30 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - FK Chimki Moskov | 3-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:30 | | Vojvodina | Vojvodina - Sindjelic Beogra | 4-0 | Sindjelic Beogra | 12 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie Bie | 2-1 | Podbeskidzie Bie | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Olsztyn Oks | 1-1 | Olsztyn Oks | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Fakel | 2-1 | Fakel | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Kursk | 1-0 | Kursk | 12 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Fremad Amager | 0-0 | Fremad Amager | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - NK Aluminij | 2-2 | NK Aluminij | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Russia U17 | Russia U17 - Estonia U17 | 6-0 | Estonia U17 | 12 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Vita Club | Vita Club - EL Masry | 4-0 | EL Masry | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:55 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Monaco | 1-1 | Monaco | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:55 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - Tottenham Hotspu | 2-2 | Tottenham Hotspu | 1x | 1.85 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Warta Poznan | 2-1 | Warta Poznan | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:30 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Lamontville Gold | 1-1 | Lamontville Gold | 1 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Haras El Hedoud | 0-0 | Haras El Hedoud | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 18:00 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Sport Huancayo | 4-2 | Sport Huancayo | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - Ituzaingo | 1-1 | Ituzaingo | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:30 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Deportivo Armeni | 1-1 | Deportivo Armeni | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:30 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - El Porvenir | 2-3 | El Porvenir | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 18:30 | | Gibraltar Phoeni | Gibraltar Phoeni - Europa FC | 0-1 | Europa FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 18:45 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Hull City | 1-0 | Hull City | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:45 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Ipswich Town | 2-0 | Ipswich Town | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:45 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Brentford | 4-3 | Brentford | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:45 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Hitchin Town | 1-1 | Hitchin Town | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:45 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Billericay Town | 0-1 | Billericay Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Inter Milan | 2-0 | Inter Milan | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Atletico Madrid | 4-0 | Atletico Madrid | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Schalke 04 | 0-0 | Schalke 04 | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Crvena Zvezda | 4-0 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Porto | 1-3 | Porto | x2 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Napoli | 2-2 | Napoli | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Nottingham Fores | 0-3 | Nottingham Fores | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Derby County | 1-4 | Derby County | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Raja Casablanca | Raja Casablanca - Enyimba | 2-1 | Enyimba | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Aurora | 4-1 | Aurora | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Zulia FC | 1-2 | Zulia FC | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/24 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Binacional | 3-0 | Binacional | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Alianza Lima | 0-1 | Alianza Lima | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 21:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - CD FAS | 0-2 | CD FAS | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 21:30 | | Audaz | Audaz - Jocoro | 0-0 | Jocoro | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 21:30 | | Pasaquina | Pasaquina - Sonsonate | 0-0 | Sonsonate | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 22:15 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | Oriente Petroler | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 22:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Ceara | 0-2 | Ceara | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
10/24 22:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Nacional Montevi | 1-1 | Nacional Montevi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 22:30 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | Newells Old Boys | 1 | 2.32 |
|
|
|
10/24 23:00 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Deportivo Merlo | 3-0 | Deportivo Merlo | 1 | 2.30 |
|
|
|