10/04 00:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Antigua GFC | 1-1 | Antigua GFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 00:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Tigres UANL | 3-3 | Tigres UANL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:15 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Universidad Cato | 1-0 | Universidad Cato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:30 | | Leones | Leones - Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | Atletico Naciona | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:45 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Bahia(BA) | 2-1 | Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 00:45 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Colo Colo | 2-0 | Colo Colo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:00 | | FBC Melgar | FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal | 2-0 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 01:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Oklahoma City En | 2-1 | Oklahoma City En | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Reno | 0-2 | Reno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:00 | | Seattle 2 | Seattle 2 - LA Galaxy 2 | 2-2 | LA Galaxy 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Universidad de C | 4-0 | Universidad de C | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:05 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:15 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 1-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 02:30 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Swope Park | 3-1 | Swope Park | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 12:30 | | Tajikistan | Tajikistan - Palestine | 0-2 | Palestine | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 13:00 | | Stumbras | Stumbras - Llietava Jonava | 3-0 | Llietava Jonava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - Petrolul Ploiest | 3-0 | Petrolul Ploiest | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 14:50 | | FC Astana-64 | FC Astana-64 - Rennes | 2-0 | Rennes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - Suduva | 2-5 | Suduva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 15:45 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - KS Kukesi | 1-0 | KS Kukesi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Rakvere FC Flora | 4-1 | Rakvere FC Flora | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:30 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Vanlose | 0-2 | Vanlose | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Olympiakos | 3-1 | Olympiakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | Bayer Leverkusen | Bayer Leverkusen - AEK Larnaca | 4-2 | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - F91 Dudelange | 3-0 | F91 Dudelange | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - FC Copenhagen | 1-2 | FC Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Trnava | 2-0 | Trnava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Arsenal | 0-3 | Arsenal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - RB Leipzig | 1-3 | RB Leipzig | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Celtic FC | 3-1 | Celtic FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | Sporting Lisbon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Slavia Praha | 1-0 | Slavia Praha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 16:55 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - Ludogorets Razgr | 1-0 | Ludogorets Razgr | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Trakai | Trakai - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-0 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 17:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Atvidabergs FF | 1-2 | Atvidabergs FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - USL Dunkerque | 0-0 | USL Dunkerque | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:05 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Atletico Atlanta | 0-0 | Atletico Atlanta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:15 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Ayacucho | 3-1 | Ayacucho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Le Mans | 0-0 | Le Mans | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Flandria | Flandria - Club Atletico Ac | 0-0 | Club Atletico Ac | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Urqu | Ferrocarril Urqu - Deportivo Riestr | 1-3 | Deportivo Riestr | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | General Lamadrid | General Lamadrid - Deportivo Laferr | 0-2 | Deportivo Laferr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/04 18:30 | | Gibraltar United | Gibraltar United - Lynx | 4-1 | Lynx | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 18:35 | | Nueva Chicago | Nueva Chicago - Los Andes | 1-0 | Los Andes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Marseille | 2-2 | Marseille | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - PAOK | 1-4 | PAOK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Videoton | 1-0 | Videoton | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Lazio | 4-1 | Lazio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Dynamo Kyiv | 2-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Sevilla | 2-1 | Sevilla | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Besiktas | 2-0 | Besiktas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Rapid Wien | 3-1 | Rapid Wien | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Racing Genk | 3-1 | Racing Genk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Villarreal | 3-3 | Villarreal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 19:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Alianza Lima | 1-0 | Alianza Lima | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:05 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - AD Carmelita | 1-1 | AD Carmelita | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/04 21:45 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - CSD Municipal | 0-1 | CSD Municipal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:30 | | Colon de Santa F | Colon de Santa F - Atletico Junior | 1-1 | Atletico Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:30 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Deportivo Cuenca | 2-0 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/04 22:45 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Sport Rosario | 2-0 | Sport Rosario | 2-1 | |
|
|
|