09/10 00:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Valledupar FC | 0-0 | Valledupar FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/10 00:30 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Atletico Junior | 1-1 | Atletico Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 09:00 | | Germany U19 | Germany U19 - Slovakia U19 | 2-1 | Slovakia U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 09:00 | | Tollygunge Agrag | Tollygunge Agrag - Peerless | 0-3 | Peerless | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/10 11:30 | | Cambodia | Cambodia - Malaysia | 1-3 | Malaysia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/10 13:00 | | Poland U19 | Poland U19 - Scotland U19 | | Scotland U19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/10 13:30 | | Montenegro U19 | Montenegro U19 - Hungary U19 | | Hungary U19 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/10 14:00 | | Moldova U21 | Moldova U21 - San Marino U21 | 1-0 | San Marino U21 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/10 14:00 | | Kyrgyzstan | Kyrgyzstan - Syria | 2-1 | Syria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/10 14:30 | | Serbia U19 | Serbia U19 - Israel U19 | 1-1 | Israel U19 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/10 14:45 | | Elva | Elva - Tartu FC Santos | 0-0 | Tartu FC Santos | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
09/10 15:00 | | Rakvere FC Flora | Rakvere FC Flora - Flora Tallinn II | 1-2 | Flora Tallinn II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 15:00 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - D. Zagreb 2 | 1-0 | D. Zagreb 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 15:30 | | HIFK | HIFK - Jaro | 0-1 | Jaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 15:30 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Klubi 04 Helsink | 1-3 | Klubi 04 Helsink | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/10 15:30 | | Kuwait | Kuwait - Iraq | 2-2 | Iraq | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 15:30 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - CS Aerostar Baca | 3-2 | CS Aerostar Baca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 16:00 | | Belarus U21 | Belarus U21 - Croatia U21 | 0-4 | Croatia U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 16:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Greece U21 | 1-2 | Greece U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 16:00 | | Russia | Russia - Czech Republic | 5-1 | Czech Republic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 16:15 | | Saudi Arabia | Saudi Arabia - Bolivia | 2-2 | Bolivia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 16:30 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Sindjelic Beogra | 1-1 | Sindjelic Beogra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 16:30 | | Bahrain | Bahrain - China | 0-0 | China | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/10 17:00 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Silkeborg | 2-4 | Silkeborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Jong Ajax (Youth | 0-1 | Jong Ajax (Youth | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - CD Lugo | 1-0 | CD Lugo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:30 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Almirante Brown | 2-1 | Almirante Brown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:45 | | Andorra | Andorra - Kazakhstan | 1-1 | Kazakhstan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:45 | | Kosovo | Kosovo - Faroe Islands | 2-0 | Faroe Islands | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:45 | | Malta | Malta - Azerbaijan | 1-1 | Azerbaijan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:45 | | Portugal | Portugal - Italy | 1-0 | Italy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:45 | | Sweden | Sweden - Turkey | 2-3 | Turkey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:45 | | Montenegro | Montenegro - Lithuania | 2-0 | Lithuania | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:45 | | Serbia | Serbia - Romania | 2-2 | Romania | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 18:45 | | Scotland | Scotland - Albania | 2-0 | Albania | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 19:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Puerto Montt | 2-1 | Puerto Montt | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 20:30 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Tigres | 0-3 | Tigres | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/10 23:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Atletico Paranae | 3-1 | Atletico Paranae | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 23:00 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Deportiva Once C | 1-0 | Deportiva Once C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/10 23:15 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Deportivo Capiat | 3-1 | Deportivo Capiat | 3-1 | |
|
|
|