06/23 00:00 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Carlos Manucci | 0-0 | Carlos Manucci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/23 01:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Club Sport Emele | 2-0 | Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 05:00 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Port Melbourne | 0-1 | Port Melbourne | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 05:00 | | Northcote City | Northcote City - Bentleigh greens | 0-0 | Bentleigh greens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/23 08:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Dandenong Thunde | 2-3 | Dandenong Thunde | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
06/23 09:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 09:00 | | Kamatamare Sanuk | Kamatamare Sanuk - Fagiano Okayama | 1-0 | Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 09:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Omiya Ardija | 0-3 | Omiya Ardija | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 09:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC | 3-0 | Tochigi SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 09:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Ichih | 4-2 | JEF United Ichih | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 09:00 | | Bonnyrigg White | Bonnyrigg White - Sydney FC U21 | 1-2 | Sydney FC U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 09:00 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Hakoah Sydney | 2-1 | Hakoah Sydney | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 09:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Balestier Khalsa | 3-0 | Balestier Khalsa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 09:30 | | Young Lions | Young Lions - Home United FC | 1-1 | Home United FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/23 09:30 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - Sutherland Shark | 3-1 | Sutherland Shark | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
06/23 09:45 | | Sydney Olympic | Sydney Olympic - Marconi Stallion | 2-1 | Marconi Stallion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 10:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 10:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Roasso Kumamoto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Tokushima Vortis | 3-2 | Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 10:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Can Tho | 1-0 | Can Tho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 10:45 | | Chainat FC | Chainat FC - Sukhothai | 4-2 | Sukhothai | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 11:00 | | Ho Chi Minh | Ho Chi Minh - Nam Dinh | 1-2 | Nam Dinh | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/23 11:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Ratchaburi FC | 1-1 | Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 12:00 | | Belgium | Belgium - Tunisia | 5-2 | Tunisia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 12:00 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - SHB Da Nang | 5-2 | SHB Da Nang | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 12:00 | | Air Force Centra | Air Force Centra - Ubon | 0-2 | Ubon | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
06/23 13:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Suphanburi FC | 2-0 | Suphanburi FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 13:45 | | Smolevichi STI | Smolevichi STI - Neman Grodno | 0-1 | Neman Grodno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
06/23 14:00 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhe | 0-1 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/23 15:00 | | Korea Republic | Korea Republic - Mexico | 1-2 | Mexico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 15:45 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - FC Gomel | 0-2 | FC Gomel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 16:00 | | Molde | Molde - Stabaek | 3-0 | Stabaek | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 16:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2-1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 16:30 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - Elche | 2-1 | Elche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 17:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-2 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 17:00 | | Unionistas de Sa | Unionistas de Sa - Socuellamos | 3-1 | Socuellamos | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
06/23 18:00 | | Germany | Germany - Sweden | 2-1 | Sweden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 20:30 | | Aucas | Aucas - LDU Quito | 0-0 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 21:00 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Vancouver Whitec | 4-0 | Vancouver Whitec | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 21:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Figueirense | 1-1 | Figueirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 22:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - FC Dallas | 3-0 | FC Dallas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 22:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Vila Nova | 0-2 | Vila Nova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 22:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Oeste | 1-2 | Oeste | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
06/23 22:00 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Atletico Clube G | 2-3 | Atletico Clube G | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 22:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Londrina (PR) | 0-1 | Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 23:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Tecnico Universi | 4-0 | Tecnico Universi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 23:00 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Pittsburgh River | 0-0 | Pittsburgh River | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Louisville City | 2-2 | Louisville City | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
06/23 23:00 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Charlotte Indepe | 1-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
06/23 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Montreal Impact | 0-2 | Montreal Impact | 3-1 | |
|
|
|