04/06 00:30 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Atletico Naciona | 1-0 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 00:30 | | Estudiantes La P | Estudiantes La P - Santos | 0-1 | Santos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 00:45 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - Imperatriz | 3-0 | Imperatriz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 07:30 | | PSMS Medan | PSMS Medan - Persija Jakarta | 3-1 | Persija Jakarta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - CS Mioveni | 0-1 | CS Mioveni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:00 | | Miroslava | Miroslava - CS Balotesti | 1-2 | CS Balotesti | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Clinceni | 3-3 | Clinceni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:30 | | Melbourne Knight | Melbourne Knight - South Melbourne | 3-2 | South Melbourne | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:50 | | Newcastle Jets | Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory | 0-2 | Perth Glory | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 10:15 | | Pascoe Vale SC | Pascoe Vale SC - Green Gully Cava | 2-2 | Green Gully Cava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 10:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Persela Lamongan | 2-3 | Persela Lamongan | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Dunarea Calarasi | 0-3 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Metalist Kharkiv | 1-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Inhulets 2 | Inhulets 2 - FC Dnipro Dnipro | 1-3 | FC Dnipro Dnipro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - Hornostayivka | 0-0 | Hornostayivka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - SC Tavriya | 0-0 | SC Tavriya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Sudnobudivnyk My | Sudnobudivnyk My - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 1-3 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:30 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | Tianjin Teda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Jiangsu Suning | 0-2 | Jiangsu Suning | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Afumati | 2-1 | Afumati | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | Esteghlal Khuzes | Esteghlal Khuzes - Gostaresh Folad | 1-2 | Gostaresh Folad | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:30 | | Saipa | Saipa - Naft Tehran | 4-2 | Naft Tehran | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Foresta Suceava | Foresta Suceava - AFC Hermannstadt | 0-3 | AFC Hermannstadt | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | FC Minsk | FC Minsk - BATE Borisov | 0-2 | BATE Borisov | 4-4 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - FC Sozopol | 2-0 | FC Sozopol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Gorna | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Neftochimic Burg | Neftochimic Burg - Strumska Slava | 1-0 | Strumska Slava | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Oboriste | Oboriste - Litex Lovech | 0-1 | Litex Lovech | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - CSKA Sofia | 3-2 | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:30 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Foolad Khozestan | 0-0 | Foolad Khozestan | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:30 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - FC STK 1914 Samo | 0-3 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:30 | | Spisska Nova Ves | Spisska Nova Ves - Trebisov | 1-2 | Trebisov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - Zhemchuzhyna Ode | 1-1 | Zhemchuzhyna Ode | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Arsenal Kyiv | 3-3 | Arsenal Kyiv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | FK Poltava | FK Poltava - FK Sumy | 1-2 | FK Sumy | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Gelios Kharkiv | Gelios Kharkiv - Obolon Brovar | 1-0 | Obolon Brovar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Cherkaskyi Dnipr | 1-0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - MFK Mikolaiv | 3-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - FK Avanhard Kram | 1-0 | FK Avanhard Kram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Rukh Vynnyky | Rukh Vynnyky - Naftovik Ukrnaft | 2-0 | Naftovik Ukrnaft | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Kremin Kremenchu | 3-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Cons | 0-2 | FC Viitorul Cons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Arsenal Bila Tse | Arsenal Bila Tse - Zhytomyr | 0-4 | Zhytomyr | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-0 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Nyva Vinnycja | Nyva Vinnycja - Nyva Ternopil | 1-0 | Nyva Ternopil | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 0-4 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Skala Stryj | Skala Stryj - Prykarpattya Iva | 0-2 | Prykarpattya Iva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:30 | | Poprad | Poprad - Podbrezova B | 1-0 | Podbrezova B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - Smolevichi STI | 1-0 | Smolevichi STI | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Zapresic | 3-0 | Zapresic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - FK Ventspils | 0-2 | FK Ventspils | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Enppi | Enppi - El Daklyeh | 3-3 | El Daklyeh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Komarno | 2-1 | Komarno | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - TSV Hartberg | 0-4 | TSV Hartberg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - SV Ried | 0-0 | SV Ried | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | FC Magna Wiener | FC Magna Wiener - FC Liefering | 0-2 | FC Liefering | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | WSG Wattens | WSG Wattens - BW Linz | 1-0 | BW Linz | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - VfL Bochum | 1-2 | VfL Bochum | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Greuther Furth | 0-0 | Greuther Furth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | FC Vereya | FC Vereya - Beroe Stara Zago | 0-3 | Beroe Stara Zago | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | Werder Bremen (Y | Werder Bremen (Y - Vfr Aalen | 1-0 | Vfr Aalen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Gornik Leczna | 0-0 | Gornik Leczna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Pembroke | 0-2 | Pembroke | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Aalborg BK | 3-1 | Aalborg BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:45 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - FC Gomel | 1-0 | FC Gomel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Schaffhausen | 1-2 | Schaffhausen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Tours | 1-1 | Tours | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Valenciennes | 3-1 | Valenciennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Ajaccio | 0-2 | Ajaccio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Niort | 2-2 | Niort | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - AJ Auxerre | 3-1 | AJ Auxerre | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Paris FC | 2-0 | Paris FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Nimes | 1-3 | Nimes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Orleans US 45 | 3-2 | Orleans US 45 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Willem II | 2-1 | Willem II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-1 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-2 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap | 2-4 | De Graafschap | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - Volendam | 2-3 | Volendam | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard | 0-1 | Fortuna Sittard | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - MVV Maastricht | 2-3 | MVV Maastricht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Dordrecht | 3-1 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - RKC Waalwijk | 3-1 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Telstar | Telstar - Jong PSV Eindhov | 0-0 | Jong PSV Eindhov | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Boulogne | Boulogne - Creteil | 2-1 | Creteil | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Avranches | 0-1 | Avranches | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Les Herbiers | Les Herbiers - GS Consolat Mars | 3-2 | GS Consolat Mars | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Lyon Duchere | Lyon Duchere - USL Dunkerque | 0-1 | USL Dunkerque | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - Red Star FC 93 | 1-2 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Entente Sannois | Entente Sannois - Pau | 2-2 | Pau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Arsenal U23 | 1-1 | Arsenal U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Sunderland U23 | 4-0 | Sunderland U23 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Sheffield Utd U2 | Sheffield Utd U2 - Newcastle Utd U2 | 2-1 | Newcastle Utd U2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen | 2-1 | Werder Bremen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | FAC Team Fur Wie | FAC Team Fur Wie - FC Wacker Innsbr | 0-2 | FC Wacker Innsbr | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Anderlecht | 1-2 | Anderlecht | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Gibraltar United | Gibraltar United - Europa FC | 2-0 | Europa FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Tubize | 1-1 | Tubize | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Paris Saint Germ | 1-1 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Limerick FC | 0-0 | Limerick FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Bray Wanderers | 5-0 | Bray Wanderers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Cork City | 2-1 | Cork City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - UC Dublin | 2-0 | UC Dublin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Athlone Town | 7-0 | Athlone Town | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Wolverhampton | 0-1 | Wolverhampton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Malaga | 3-2 | Malaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Wexford | Wexford - Cobh Ramblers | 1-1 | Cobh Ramblers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Almeria | 0-0 | Almeria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Universitario de | 2-2 | Universitario de | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Boston River | Boston River - Centro Atletico | 0-3 | Centro Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:30 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - Rio Ave | 3-0 | Rio Ave | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Gimnasia La Plat | 2-0 | Gimnasia La Plat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes d. C | 1-0 | Estudiantes d. C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Envigado FC | 2-4 | Envigado FC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Temuco | Temuco - Municipal Iquiqu | 0-4 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Montreal Impact | 4-0 | Montreal Impact | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:40 | | 3 De Febrero | 3 De Febrero - Guarani CA | 1-2 | Guarani CA | 2-2 | |
|
|
|