03/26 00:15 | | Blooming | Blooming - The Strongest | 2-1 | The Strongest | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
03/26 00:30 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Jaguares de Cord | 1-1 | Jaguares de Cord | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/26 07:35 | | China | China - Czech Republic | 1-4 | Czech Republic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/26 09:30 | | Estonia U19 | Estonia U19 - Lithuania U19 | 0-2 | Lithuania U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 09:30 | | Kingston City | Kingston City - Dandenong Thunde | 0-1 | Dandenong Thunde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 11:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - Barito Putera | 3-1 | Barito Putera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 11:35 | | Wales | Wales - Uruguay | 0-1 | Uruguay | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/26 12:00 | | Gelios Kharkiv | Gelios Kharkiv - FK Sumy | 0-4 | FK Sumy | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/26 13:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - FK Avanhard Kram | 3-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 16:00 | | Bulgaria | Bulgaria - Kazakhstan | 2-1 | Kazakhstan | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
03/26 16:00 | | Finland | Finland - Malta | 5-0 | Malta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/26 17:00 | | Albania | Albania - Norway | 0-1 | Norway | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 18:00 | | Belgium U21 | Belgium U21 - Hungary U21 | 3-0 | Hungary U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 18:00 | | Wolves U23 | Wolves U23 - Blackburn U23 | 0-3 | Blackburn U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/26 18:30 | | Northern Ireland | Northern Ireland - Iceland U21 | 0-0 | Iceland U21 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
03/26 18:30 | | Portugal | Portugal - Netherlands | 0-3 | Netherlands | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 18:45 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Finn Harps | 2-1 | Finn Harps | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 18:45 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders | 1-4 | Crusaders | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
03/26 18:45 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Billericay Town | 1-3 | Billericay Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
03/26 18:45 | | Kingstonian | Kingstonian - Worthing | 0-0 | Worthing | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/26 18:45 | | US Siracusa | US Siracusa - Reggina | 0-0 | Reggina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/26 18:45 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Telford United | 2-1 | Telford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 18:45 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Eastbourne Borou | 2-3 | Eastbourne Borou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 19:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Ballinamallard U | 2-0 | Ballinamallard U | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 19:00 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - SD Huesca | 1-1 | SD Huesca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 19:00 | | Defensores de Ca | Defensores de Ca - Deportivo Merlo | 1-2 | Deportivo Merlo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 19:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Justo Jose de Ur | 0-1 | Justo Jose de Ur | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
03/26 19:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - El Porvenir | 1-3 | El Porvenir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 19:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Excursionistas | 2-0 | Excursionistas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 19:00 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Deportivo Laferr | 1-2 | Deportivo Laferr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
03/26 23:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Portuguesa FC | 3-1 | Portuguesa FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
03/26 23:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Valledupar FC | 2-0 | Valledupar FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
03/26 23:30 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Agropecuario | 0-0 | Agropecuario | 2-1 | |
|
|
|