12/05 00:05 | | Almagro | Almagro - Sarmiento Junin | 3-0 | Sarmiento Junin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/05 00:30 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Banfield | 2-1 | Banfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 08:00 | | East Timor | East Timor - Philippines | 1-0 | Philippines | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:00 | | Laos | Laos - Chinese Taipei | 0-2 | Chinese Taipei | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:00 | | Benfica U19 | Benfica U19 - Basel U19 | 0-0 | Basel U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:00 | | South Sudan | South Sudan - Ethiopia | 0-3 | Ethiopia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:30 | | Saipa | Saipa - Paykan | 1-0 | Paykan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 11:45 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Naft Tehran | 2-0 | Naft Tehran | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 12:00 | | Esteghlal Khuzes | Esteghlal Khuzes - Sanat Naft | 0-1 | Sanat Naft | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Siah Jamegan Kho | 1-0 | Siah Jamegan Kho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Barcelona U19 | Barcelona U19 - Sporting Lisbon | 1-1 | Sporting Lisbon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:00 | | Kenya | Kenya - Libya | 0-0 | Libya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 13:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Feralpisalo | 1-1 | Feralpisalo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 14:00 | | Celtic U19 | Celtic U19 - Anderlecht U19 | 3-1 | Anderlecht U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Chelsea U19 | Chelsea U19 - Atletico de Madr | 4-2 | Atletico de Madr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/05 15:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - CSKA Moscow U19 | 1-0 | CSKA Moscow U19 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - Trnava | 0-1 | Trnava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 16:00 | | Olympiakos Pirae | Olympiakos Pirae - Juventus U19 | 2-0 | Juventus U19 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:00 | | Bayern Munchen U | Bayern Munchen U - Paris Saint Germ | 3-1 | Paris Saint Germ | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:30 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Maritzburg Unite | 2-4 | Maritzburg Unite | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:30 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Baroka FC | 4-0 | Baroka FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 17:30 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Supersport Unite | 0-0 | Supersport Unite | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Oxford United | 1-2 | Oxford United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Charlton Athleti | 2-3 | Charlton Athleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:30 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Forest Green Rov | 0-1 | Forest Green Rov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Qarabag | 1-0 | Qarabag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Sporting Lisbon | 2-0 | Sporting Lisbon | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Paris Saint Germ | 3-1 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Benfica | Benfica - Basel | 0-2 | Basel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Anderlecht | 0-1 | Anderlecht | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - CSKA Moscow | 2-1 | CSKA Moscow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Juventus | 0-2 | Juventus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Peterhead | 0-1 | Peterhead | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Merstham | 2-2 | Merstham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Tonbridge Angels | 2-3 | Tonbridge Angels | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Enfield Town | 2-0 | Enfield Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Kidderminster Ha | 2-2 | Kidderminster Ha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Truro City | 3-1 | Truro City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Oldham Athletic | 0-1 | Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Leicester U23 | 1-2 | Leicester U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Chesterfield | 2-0 | Chesterfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Accrington Stanl | 3-2 | Accrington Stanl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - West Ham U23 | 4-0 | West Ham U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 19:45 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Shrewsbury Town | 1-2 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - CA Fenix Pilar | 2-0 | CA Fenix Pilar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Club Lujan | Club Lujan - Deportivo Armeni | 2-1 | Deportivo Armeni | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - San Martin Burza | 1-3 | San Martin Burza | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-2 | Sportivo Dock Su | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Canuelas FC | 2-2 | Canuelas FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 20:00 | | Sportivo Italian | Sportivo Italian - Justo Jose de Ur | 0-2 | Justo Jose de Ur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/05 23:00 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - San Marcos de Ar | 2-0 | San Marcos de Ar | 3-1 | |
|
|
|