12/04 00:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia | 4-0 | Monarcas Morelia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/04 00:30 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - River Plate (PAR | 2-1 | River Plate (PAR | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 01:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial | 2-2 | Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/04 01:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Pasaquina | 4-0 | Pasaquina | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 09:00 | | Brunei Darussala | Brunei Darussala - Kyrgyzstan | 0-4 | Kyrgyzstan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 12:30 | | Mongolia | Mongolia - Indonesia | 3-2 | Indonesia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Kallithea | Kallithea - Panegialios FC | 2-1 | Panegialios FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 13:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - Apollon Pontou | 0-0 | Apollon Pontou | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/04 14:20 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al-Muharraq | 0-2 | Al-Muharraq | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - OFI Crete | 2-4 | OFI Crete | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 15:00 | | Misr Elmaqasah | Misr Elmaqasah - El Gaish | 4-0 | El Gaish | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 16:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-1 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/04 16:35 | | Al-Ahli (BHR) | Al-Ahli (BHR) - Manama Club | 1-4 | Manama Club | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Rudes | 2-1 | Rudes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Korona Kielce | 2-2 | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Omonia Nicosia F | 5-0 | Omonia Nicosia F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Kayserispor | 1-2 | Kayserispor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 17:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor | 3-0 | Antalyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 17:30 | | Platanias FC | Platanias FC - PAE Atromitos | 1-3 | PAE Atromitos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 17:30 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - EL Masry | 1-1 | EL Masry | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 18:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Udinese | 0-3 | Udinese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 18:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Odense BK | 3-1 | Odense BK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 18:45 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-3 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | Servette | Servette - Neuchatel Xamax | 1-2 | Neuchatel Xamax | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - Fortuna Sittard | 2-3 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Emmen | 1-2 | Emmen | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | Maccabi Haifa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:00 | | Southampton U23 | Southampton U23 - Blackburn U23 | 2-0 | Blackburn U23 | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:30 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Eintracht Brauns | 0-2 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:30 | | Perugia | Perugia - Ascoli | 1-0 | Ascoli | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:45 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Wolverhampton | 0-1 | Wolverhampton | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:45 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Rochdale | 0-4 | Rochdale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 19:45 | | Padova | Padova - Fermana | 0-0 | Fermana | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Girona | Girona - Alaves | 2-3 | Alaves | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Verona | Verona - Genoa | 0-1 | Genoa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Estoril | Estoril - Portimonense | 0-0 | Portimonense | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Villa San Carlos | 0-0 | Villa San Carlos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Defensores de Be | 0-3 | Defensores de Be | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 20:00 | | Lanus | Lanus - Velez Sarsfield | 0-0 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Independiente | 5-0 | Independiente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 21:00 | | Rubio nu | Rubio nu - Sportivo Trinide | 1-0 | Sportivo Trinide | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 22:15 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Colon de Santa F | 2-0 | Colon de Santa F | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
12/04 23:00 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Temuco | 1-1 | Temuco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/04 23:00 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Palestino | 4-1 | Palestino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/04 23:10 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - General Diaz | 3-0 | General Diaz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/04 23:30 | | Deportivo Santam | Deportivo Santam - Los Andes | 1-1 | Los Andes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|