user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon

CF Reus Deportiu Sporting Gijon
CF Reus Deportiu  VS  Sporting Gijon
Spain Liga Adelante
Date match: 06/02/2019 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match CF Reus Deportiu-Sporting Gijon, match of the championship Spain Liga Adelante. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Spain Liga Adelante and on teams CF Reus Deportiu and Sporting Gijon.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction CF Reus Deportiu-Sporting Gijon: x (Odd )

Prediction Recommended CF Reus Deportiu-Sporting Gijon: under 3.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol CF Reus Deportiu-Sporting Gijon: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol CF Reus Deportiu-Sporting Gijon: Under (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
CF Reus Deportiu Sporting Gijon
Statistics CF Reus Deportiu
Statistics Sporting Gijon
HomeW6% [1]
D 31% [5]
L 62% [10]
TotalW 16% [5]
D 20% [6]
L 63% [19]
AwayW28% [6]
D 33% [7]
L 38% [8]
TotalW 38% [16]
D 30% [13]
L 30% [13]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostLostLostLostvictory
Goals Scored1Goals Allowed9
Under 1.54Over 1.52
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol0NoGoal6
Even0Odd6

Away:
(last) LostLostDrawLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored2Goals Allowed6
Under 1.54Over 1.52
Under 2.56Over 2.50
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal5
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored0Goals Allowed14
Under 1.55Over 1.53
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol0NoGoal8
Even0Odd8

All:
(last) LostDrawLostvictoryDrawDrawDrawLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed7
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.58Over 2.50
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal5
Even6Odd2

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Igualada - CF Reus Deportiu 3-0
CF Reus Deportiu - Pobla Mafumet 0-3
CF Reus Deportiu - FC Vilafranca 0-3
CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon 0-1
Extremadura - CF Reus Deportiu 1-0
CF Reus Deportiu - Deportivo La Coruna 0-1
CD Lugo - CF Reus Deportiu 1-0
CF Reus Deportiu - Tenerife 0-1
Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon 1-0
Sporting Gijon - Deportivo La Coruna 1-1
SD Huesca - Sporting Gijon 1-0
Sporting Gijon - Albacete 2-0
Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano 1-1
Girona - Sporting Gijon 1-1
Sporting Gijon - Alaves 0-0
Real Valladolid - Sporting Gijon 2-0
Previous
06/02/2019 CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon 0-1 (Spain Liga Adelante)
10/13/2018 Sporting Gijon - CF Reus Deportiu 1-1 (Spain Liga Adelante)
04/08/2018 Sporting Gijon - CF Reus Deportiu 2-1 (Spain Liga Adelante)
11/04/2017 CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon 1-0 (Spain Liga Adelante)
09/06/2017 CF Reus Deportiu - Sporting Gijon 0-1 (Spain Copa del Rey)
Standings Spain Liga Adelante
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Osasuna844125975835
2Granada CF7942221375228
3Malaga71412011105031
4Deportivo La Coruna6842171785032
5Albacete6841181495338
6Mallorca66411812115237
7Cadiz61411516105236
8Sporting Gijon61421613134338
9Almeria60421515125139
10Real Oviedo60411612134748
11Elche55421316134952
12Extremadura53421411174347
13Las Palmas51411118124750
14Tenerife50421117144050
15AD Alcorcon49411310183542
16Real Zaragoza48411212174851
17CD Lugo47421017154351
18Numancia46411016154350
19CF Rayo Majadahonda4241119214561
20Gimnastic Tarragona364299243063
21Cordoba3141613224779
22CF Reus Deportiu213056191636
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Osasuna56201820337
2Mallorca462014423412
3Granada CF452113622812
4Malaga402112452814
5Real Oviedo392110923022
6Almeria382110833215
7Deportivo La Coruna382110833114
8Cadiz372191023015
9Elche372110742514
10Las Palmas36219933117
11Sporting Gijon362110652317
12Tenerife35219842521
13Albacete342081022817
14AD Alcorcon33219661914
15Numancia32209562921
16CD Lugo30218672929
17CF Rayo Majadahonda27207672223
18Gimnastic Tarragona27217682225
19Extremadura252174102025
20Real Zaragoza25206772021
21Cordoba22205783240
22CF Reus Deportiu8161510820
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Albacete342110472521
2Granada CF34219752416
3Malaga31208752217
4Deportivo La Coruna30217951918
5Extremadura28217772322
6Osasuna28217772528
7Sporting Gijon25216782021
8Cadiz24206682221
9Real Zaragoza232165102830
10Almeria22215791924
11Real Oviedo212063111726
12Mallorca20214891825
13Elche18213992438
14CD Lugo172121181422
15AD Alcorcon162044121628
16CF Rayo Majadahonda152143142338
17Las Palmas15202991633
18Tenerife152129101529
19Numancia142111191429
20CF Reus Deportiu1314419816
21Cordoba92116141539
22Gimnastic Tarragona9212316838
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Granada CF784220184284
2Albacete6741161962712
3Deportivo La Coruna6242132362110
4Malaga61411516101912
5Almeria6042122462315
6Elche60421515122119
7Real Oviedo5841131992015
8Osasuna57411415122219
9Sporting Gijon5742122192017
10Mallorca55411316122217
11CD Lugo53421217131920
12Extremadura53421120112117
13Las Palmas51411021102420
14AD Alcorcon50411117131818
15CF Rayo Majadahonda49411116141623
16Numancia48411212171927
17Real Zaragoza47411017141924
18Cadiz4341819141723
19Gimnastic Tarragona3842717182032
20Tenerife344261620927
21Cordoba3341615201543
22CF Reus Deportiu18303918511
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Granada CF43211272181
2Las Palmas402110101184
3Deportivo La Coruna38219111133
4Elche38211083125
5Osasuna37209101134
6Almeria36218121157
7Real Oviedo3621993158
8Albacete34208102156
9Malaga3421975115
10CD Lugo33219661510
11Mallorca3320893146
12Numancia32209561310
13AD Alcorcon302179586
14Sporting Gijon3021795108
15CF Rayo Majadahonda2920785119
16Extremadura2721696118
17Cadiz2421412589
18Gimnastic Tarragona23214116811
19Real Zaragoza2320587910
20Tenerife2321588611
21Cordoba19204791022
22CF Reus Deportiu616061027
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Granada CF35218112103
2Albacete3321894126
3Malaga272069587
4Sporting Gijon27215124109
5Extremadura26215115109
6Almeria2421412588
7Deportivo La Coruna2421412587
8Real Zaragoza24215971014
9Elche2221579914
10Mallorca2221579811
11Real Oviedo2220410657
12AD Alcorcon20204881012
13CD Lugo20213117410
14CF Rayo Majadahonda2021489514
15Osasuna20215511915
16Cadiz1920479914
17Numancia16213711617
18Gimnastic Tarragona152136121221
19Cordoba14212811521
20CF Reus Deportiu121433834
21Las Palmas11200119616
22Tenerife11211812316
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time