user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction TSV 1860 Munchen - Hansa Rostock

TSV 1860 Munchen Hansa Rostock
TSV 1860 Munchen  VS  Hansa Rostock
Germany 3.Lega
Date match: 03/03/2019 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match TSV 1860 Munchen-Hansa Rostock, match of the championship Germany 3.Lega. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Germany 3.Lega and on teams TSV 1860 Munchen and Hansa Rostock.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction TSV 1860 Munchen-Hansa Rostock: 12 (Odd 1.47)

Prediction Recommended TSV 1860 Munchen-Hansa Rostock: gol

Prediction Gol/NoGol TSV 1860 Munchen-Hansa Rostock: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol TSV 1860 Munchen-Hansa Rostock: Over (Odd 2.08)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
TSV 1860 Munchen Hansa Rostock
Statistics TSV 1860 Munchen
Statistics Hansa Rostock
HomeW46% [7]
D 20% [3]
L 33% [5]
TotalW 34% [10]
D 34% [10]
L 31% [9]
AwayW35% [5]
D 21% [3]
L 42% [6]
TotalW 37% [11]
D 27% [8]
L 34% [10]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryLostvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.53
Under 2.52Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal2
Even0Odd5

Away:
(last) victoryvictoryvictoryLostLostvictory
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed5
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal5
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryLostvictoryvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed9
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol6NoGoal2
Even1Odd7

All:
(last) DrawvictoryDrawvictoryLostvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.57Over 2.51
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal6
Even6Odd2

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Wurzburger - TSV 1860 Munchen 2-1
TSV 1860 Munchen - Unterhaching 1-0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV 1860 Munchen 0-1
TSV 1860 Munchen - Hansa Rostock 1-2
Energie Cottbus - TSV 1860 Munchen 1-2
TSV 1860 Munchen - Vfr Aalen 2-1
Uerdingen KFC 05 - TSV 1860 Munchen 1-1
TSV 1860 Munchen - VfL Osnabruck 1-2
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1-1
Preussen Munster - Hansa Rostock 0-1
Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0-0
TSV 1860 Munchen - Hansa Rostock 1-2
Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 0-2
Wurzburger - Hansa Rostock 0-2
Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching 2-0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock 2-0
Previous
03/03/2019 TSV 1860 Munchen - Hansa Rostock 1-2 (Germany 3.Lega)
09/15/2018 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 Munchen 2-2 (Germany 3.Lega)
03/31/2012 TSV 1860 Munchen - Hansa Rostock 0-1 (Germany 2. Bundesliga)
10/14/2011 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 Munchen 2-0 (Germany 2. Bundesliga)
Standings Germany 3.Lega
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1VfL Osnabruck5829161034221
2Karlsruher SC542915954629
3SV Wehen Wiesbaden4929154105339
4Hallescher FC492914783425
5Wurzburger4129118104234
6Kaiserslautern4129101183536
7Hansa Rostock4129118103538
8Uerdingen KFC 054029124133343
9TSV 1860 Munchen4029101094133
10Unterhaching392891274531
11SV Meppen3929116123939
12Preussen Munster3829115133436
13Sportfreunde Lotte362981292731
14Fortuna Koln352998122946
15Zwickau3429810113233
16Eintracht Braunschweig3229711113545
17SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach312951682429
18Energie Cottbus302886143545
19Carl Zeiss Jena2629511133149
20Vfr Aalen2529510143646
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1VfL Osnabruck341411122610
2Karlsruher SC24147342520
3SV Meppen24157352620
4TSV 1860 Munchen24157352417
5Hansa Rostock23156542121
6Preussen Munster23157261910
7SV Wehen Wiesbaden23157262116
8Hallescher FC22146441812
9Kaiserslautern22145721610
10Unterhaching2114563248
11Wurzburger21156362221
12Zwickau20145541914
13Uerdingen KFC 0519145451620
14SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach18153931514
15Sportfreunde Lotte1814464910
16Eintracht Braunschweig17154562224
17Energie Cottbus16154472021
18Carl Zeiss Jena14142841620
19Fortuna Koln14143561222
20Vfr Aalen13143472225
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Karlsruher SC3015861219
2Hallescher FC27158341613
3SV Wehen Wiesbaden26148243223
4VfL Osnabruck24155911611
5Fortuna Koln21156361724
6Uerdingen KFC 0521157081723
7Wurzburger20145542013
8Kaiserslautern19155461926
9Hansa Rostock18145361417
10Sportfreunde Lotte18154651821
11Unterhaching18144642123
12TSV 1860 Munchen16143741716
13Eintracht Braunschweig15143651321
14Preussen Munster15144371526
15SV Meppen15144371319
16Energie Cottbus14134271524
17Zwickau14153571319
18SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach1314275915
19Carl Zeiss Jena12153391529
20Vfr Aalen12152671421
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hallescher FC502914872312
2Karlsruher SC4729121162215
3Wurzburger4329101362018
4SV Wehen Wiesbaden4229101272716
5Zwickau4229101271813
6TSV 1860 Munchen402991371512
7VfL Osnabruck40297193158
8Unterhaching392891271913
9Fortuna Koln382981471320
10Hansa Rostock3729910101916
11SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach37296194139
12Kaiserslautern362961851416
13SV Meppen362981291617
14Sportfreunde Lotte342971391016
15Vfr Aalen342971391817
16Carl Zeiss Jena312941961518
17Preussen Munster3129710121222
18Eintracht Braunschweig2729512121121
19Energie Cottbus262868141324
20Uerdingen KFC 05252931610919
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hallescher FC2514743114
2Unterhaching2514671122
3SV Wehen Wiesbaden241566395
4VfL Osnabruck2314653115
5Zwickau2314653105
6Kaiserslautern2214410073
7SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach2215410173
8Preussen Munster211556487
9SV Meppen2115564119
10TSV 1860 Munchen211556486
11Hansa Rostock2015555118
12Karlsruher SC19145451112
13Vfr Aalen1914473129
14Energie Cottbus1715456910
15Sportfreunde Lotte171438334
16Wurzburger17153841214
17Fortuna Koln151429348
18Carl Zeiss Jena13141103610
19Eintracht Braunschweig1315348813
20Uerdingen KFC 05131427569
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Karlsruher SC2815771113
2Wurzburger261475284
3Hallescher FC2515744128
4Fortuna Koln2315654912
5TSV 1860 Munchen191447376
6Zwickau191547488
7Carl Zeiss Jena181539398
8SV Wehen Wiesbaden18144641811
9Hansa Rostock171445588
10Sportfreunde Lotte1715456712
11VfL Osnabruck1715114043
12SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach151429366
13SV Meppen151436558
14Vfr Aalen151536668
15Eintracht Braunschweig141428438
16Kaiserslautern1415285713
17Unterhaching1414356711
18Uerdingen KFC 051215195310
19Preussen Munster1014248415
20Energie Cottbus913238414
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 96,280
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @Proswinner: sorry for the delay, but it doesn't ...

    Read more...

     
  • It is a month waiting for launch of payment ...

    Read more...

     
  • @254mark: thanks for your comment, we already have ...

    Read more...

     
  • since subscription i have won nothing ... lost more ...

    Read more...