user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Vendsyssel FF - Midtjylland

Vendsyssel FF Midtjylland
Vendsyssel FF  VS  Midtjylland
Denmark Superliga
Date match: 02/11/2019 Monday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Vendsyssel FF-Midtjylland, match of the championship Denmark Superliga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Denmark Superliga and on teams Vendsyssel FF and Midtjylland.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Vendsyssel FF-Midtjylland: 2 (Odd )

Prediction Recommended Vendsyssel FF-Midtjylland: score Midtjylland

Prediction Gol/NoGol Vendsyssel FF-Midtjylland: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Vendsyssel FF-Midtjylland: Over (Odd 1.60)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Vendsyssel FF Midtjylland
Statistics Vendsyssel FF
Statistics Midtjylland
HomeW18% [2]
D 27% [3]
L 54% [6]
TotalW 22% [5]
D 18% [4]
L 59% [13]
AwayW45% [5]
D 36% [4]
L 18% [2]
TotalW 68% [15]
D 22% [5]
L 9% [2]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostDrawLost
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed6
Under 1.51Over 1.52
Under 2.51Over 2.52
Under 3.51Over 3.52
Gol2NoGoal1
Even2Odd1

Away:
(last) victoryvictoryLostvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed11
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol5NoGoal1
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryLostLostLostDrawvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed15
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even1Odd7

All:
(last) victoryvictoryvictoryLostvictoryvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored22Goals Allowed11
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.51Over 2.57
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol6NoGoal2
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
AC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF 3-0
Vendsyssel FF - Midtjylland 0-1
Vejgaard - Vendsyssel FF 0-3
Viborg - Vendsyssel FF 3-2
Fakel - Vendsyssel FF 2-1
Grasshopper - Vendsyssel FF 3-0
Thisted FC - Vendsyssel FF 1-1
Brondby IF - Vendsyssel FF 2-3
Midtjylland - Aalborg BK 2-1
Vendsyssel FF - Midtjylland 0-1
FC Astana-64 - Midtjylland 2-4
Hamburger SV - Midtjylland 5-3
Midtjylland - Fredericia 4-1
AC Horsens - Midtjylland 1-3
Midtjylland - Odense BK 3-0
Randers FC - Midtjylland 1-2
Previous
02/11/2019 Vendsyssel FF - Midtjylland 0-1 (Denmark Superliga)
10/07/2018 Midtjylland - Vendsyssel FF 3-0 (Denmark Superliga)
01/26/2018 Midtjylland - Vendsyssel FF 0-2 (International Friendly matches)
01/20/2017 Midtjylland - Vendsyssel FF 2-2 (International Friendly matches)
08/29/2013 Vendsyssel FF - Midtjylland 2-2 (Denmark Landspokal Cup)
02/15/2012 Vendsyssel FF - Midtjylland 1-3 (International Friendly matches)
Standings Denmark Superliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen532217235719
2Midtjylland502215525320
3Esbjerg32229582829
4Randers FC31228772628
5Aalborg BK31238783130
6AC Horsens31228772937
7Brondby IF31229493633
8Odense BK30228682829
9AGF Aarhus30227962625
10Nordsjaelland28227783333
11Sonderjyske222357112334
12Vejle192247111934
13Vendsyssel FF192254132036
14Hobro172245131739
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Midtjylland31111010337
2FC Copenhagen27109013210
3Nordsjaelland21126332316
4AGF Aarhus19115421512
5Odense BK1911542169
6Esbjerg18115331815
7Randers FC16124441312
8Vejle15114341515
9Hobro1411425917
10AC Horsens12112631620
11Brondby IF12113351415
12Sonderjyske1211335912
13Aalborg BK11113261116
14Vendsyssel FF9112361115
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen2612822259
2Aalborg BK20125522014
3AC Horsens19116141317
4Brondby IF19116142218
5Midtjylland19115422013
6Randers FC15104331316
7Esbjerg14114251014
8AGF Aarhus11112541113
9Odense BK11113261220
10Sonderjyske10122461422
11Vendsyssel FF1011317921
12Nordsjaelland7101451017
13Vejle411047419
14Hobro311038822
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen47221453246
2Midtjylland43221273238
3Brondby IF36229941611
4Nordsjaelland352210571714
5AGF Aarhus342281041413
6Odense BK29227871116
7Randers FC28227781214
8Esbjerg27226971113
9Vejle252251071012
10AC Horsens24225981517
11Aalborg BK24235991114
12Vendsyssel FF2122499712
13Hobro18223910717
14Sonderjyske162321011819
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Midtjylland2811911173
2FC Copenhagen2610820152
3Nordsjaelland2112633106
4Vejle201155183
5Brondby IF191147084
6Odense BK191154275
7AGF Aarhus181153388
8Esbjerg161144366
9Randers FC161244477
10Hobro141135365
11AC Horsens1111254910
12Aalborg BK111125456
13Vendsyssel FF101124536
14Sonderjyske91116415
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen211263394
2Brondby IF171152487
3AGF Aarhus161137165
4Midtjylland151136265
5Nordsjaelland141042478
6AC Horsens131134467
7Aalborg BK131234568
8Randers FC121033457
9Esbjerg111125457
10Vendsyssel FF111125446
11Odense BK1011245411
12Sonderjyske712147714
13Vejle51105629
14Hobro411047112
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 96,010
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @Proswinner: we are working on it, we hope to be ...

    Read more...

     
  • Any new news for card users? We are still waiting.

    Read more...

     
  • @Proswinner: we are working to integrate card ...

    Read more...

     
  • You promised us to start with cards in 15 days. We ...

    Read more...