user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Metz - Troyes

Metz Troyes
Metz  VS  Troyes
France Ligue 2
Date match: 02/01/2019 Friday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Metz-Troyes, match of the championship France Ligue 2. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league France Ligue 2 and on teams Metz and Troyes.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Metz-Troyes: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Metz-Troyes: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Metz-Troyes: Under (Odd 1.61)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Metz Troyes
Statistics Metz
Statistics Troyes
HomeW69% [9]
D 7% [1]
L 23% [3]
TotalW 65% [17]
D 19% [5]
L 15% [4]
AwayW30% [4]
D 46% [6]
L 23% [3]
TotalW 42% [11]
D 23% [6]
L 34% [9]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryLostDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed3
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal5
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) DrawDrawDrawDrawDrawvictory
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed4
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.56Over 2.50
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol4NoGoal2
Even5Odd1

All:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawLostDrawvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed3
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal6
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) victoryDrawLostDrawvictoryDrawDrawLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed6
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.57Over 2.51
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Metz - Paris FC 2-0
Metz - Avenir Sportif Beziers 1-0
Lens - Metz 0-0
Metz - Orleans US 45 0-1
Metz - Troyes 1-1
Metz - Nancy 3-0
Ajaccio - Metz 0-0
Monaco - Metz 1-3
Troyes - Le Havre 2-1
Niort - Troyes 1-1
Troyes - Paris FC 0-1
Metz - Troyes 1-1
Troyes - Lens 1-0
Avenir Sportif Beziers - Troyes 0-0
Stade Brestois - Troyes 1-1
Troyes - Clermont 0-1
Previous
02/01/2019 Metz - Troyes 1-1 (France Ligue 2)
08/24/2018 Troyes - Metz 0-1 (France Ligue 2)
02/17/2018 Troyes - Metz 1-0 (France Ligue 1)
09/23/2017 Metz - Troyes 0-1 (France Ligue 1)
05/06/2014 Troyes - Metz 0-1 (France Ligue 2)
12/21/2013 Metz - Troyes 1-0 (France Ligue 2)
07/17/2013 Troyes - Metz 3-0 (International Friendly matches)
03/16/2012 Metz - Troyes 2-2 (France Ligue 2)
10/21/2011 Troyes - Metz 1-0 (France Ligue 2)
01/29/2011 Troyes - Metz 2-1 (France Ligue 2)
01/08/2011 Troyes - Metz 2-2 (France Coupe De France)
Standings France Ligue 2
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Metz562617544115
2Stade Brestois532615834422
3Lorient492614753320
4Paris FC4326111052316
5Lens422512673319
6Troyes392611693224
7Orleans US 453726114113135
8Le Havre372691072927
9Clermont36269982722
10Grenoble35269893030
11Niort35259882624
12Ajaccio33268992529
13AJ Auxerre332696112922
14Chateauroux312671092430
15Ajaccio Gfco292678112238
16Valenciennes282677123242
17Sochaux252674151731
18Nancy232665151934
19Red Star FC 93212656151939
20Avenir Sportif Beziers212656151633
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Stade Brestois331410312810
2Metz2813913247
3Lorient2613751189
4Lens2412732185
5Le Havre23136522117
6Paris FC2312651134
7Clermont21145631610
8Troyes21137061713
9Ajaccio20135531512
10Niort20125521510
11Orleans US 4520146261515
12AJ Auxerre1913544149
13Grenoble19135441210
14Valenciennes19135441919
15Red Star FC 9316145181323
16Sochaux16125161013
17Chateauroux14133551316
18Ajaccio Gfco13133461017
19Nancy1113328815
20Avenir Sportif Beziers612066514
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Metz2813841178
2Lorient23137241511
3Paris FC20145541012
4Stade Brestois20125521612
5Lens18135351514
6Troyes18134631511
7Chateauroux17134541114
8Orleans US 4517125251620
9Ajaccio Gfco16134451221
10Grenoble16134451820
11Avenir Sportif Beziers15145091119
12Clermont15124351112
13Niort15134361114
14AJ Auxerre14134271513
15Le Havre1413355810
16Ajaccio13133461017
17Nancy12133371119
18Sochaux914239718
19Valenciennes9132381323
20Red Star FC 93512057616
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lorient432610133198
2Metz422610124137
3Lens39259124198
4Paris FC38268144117
5Stade Brestois372610791919
6Valenciennes372681352420
7Le Havre362681261714
8Clermont34267136129
9AJ Auxerre332671271312
10Ajaccio Gfco33268991318
11Niort332571261210
12Nancy322671181113
13Troyes322688101012
14Avenir Sportif Beziers31266137911
15Grenoble312661371214
16Sochaux29266119610
17Ajaccio272641571214
18Orleans US 45272669111116
19Red Star FC 9324265912621
20Chateauroux23263149814
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Metz251374282
2Lorient2313652114
3Stade Brestois2314725119
4Clermont211456375
5Lens2112561122
6Paris FC211256161
7Le Havre2013553139
8Niort201248073
9Troyes191354466
10Valenciennes19134721311
11AJ Auxerre171338253
12Grenoble171338265
13Ajaccio Gfco161344556
14Red Star FC 931614446411
15Orleans US 45151436568
16Sochaux151243546
17Ajaccio141328377
18Nancy131327457
19Avenir Sportif Beziers121219212
20Chateauroux121326558
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lorient201348184
2Avenir Sportif Beziers191454589
3Nancy191354466
4Lens181346376
5Valenciennes1813463119
6Ajaccio Gfco1713454812
7Metz171338255
8Paris FC171438356
9AJ Auxerre161344589
10Le Havre161337345
11Grenoble141335569
12Sochaux141428424
13Stade Brestois1412354810
14Ajaccio131327457
15Clermont131227354
16Niort131334657
17Troyes131334646
18Orleans US 45121233658
19Chateauroux111318436
20Red Star FC 93812156210
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 96,010
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @Proswinner: we are working on it, we hope to be ...

    Read more...

     
  • Any new news for card users? We are still waiting.

    Read more...

     
  • @Proswinner: we are working to integrate card ...

    Read more...

     
  • You promised us to start with cards in 15 days. We ...

    Read more...