user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Feirense - Santa Clara

Feirense Santa Clara
Feirense  VS  Santa Clara
Portugal Primeira Liga
Date match: 01/06/2019 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Feirense-Santa Clara, match of the championship Portugal Primeira Liga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Portugal Primeira Liga and on teams Feirense and Santa Clara.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Feirense-Santa Clara: 2 (Odd 1.02)

Prediction Recommended Feirense-Santa Clara: score Santa Clara

Prediction Gol/NoGol Feirense-Santa Clara: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Feirense-Santa Clara: Over (Odd 2.36)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Feirense Santa Clara
Statistics Feirense
Statistics Santa Clara
HomeW8% [1]
D 41% [5]
L 50% [6]
TotalW 7% [2]
D 34% [9]
L 57% [15]
AwayW38% [5]
D 23% [3]
L 38% [5]
TotalW 34% [9]
D 19% [5]
L 46% [12]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostLostLostDrawvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed12
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol5NoGoal1
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) LostDrawvictoryLostLostDraw
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed6
Under 1.54Over 1.52
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal4
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) DrawLostLostLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed21
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal3
Even6Odd2

All:
(last) LostDrawDrawvictoryvictoryLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed5
Under 1.55Over 1.53
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal6
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
CD Tondela - Feirense 1-1
Feirense - Porto 1-2
Belenenses - Feirense 4-0
Feirense - Moreirense 1-3
Nacional da Madeira - Feirense 4-0
Feirense - Sporting Lisbon 1-3
Boavista (RJ) - Feirense 2-0
Feirense - Vitoria Guimaraes 1-2
Sporting Lisbon - Santa Clara 1-0
Santa Clara - Aves 0-0
GD Chaves - Santa Clara 0-0
Santa Clara - Nacional da Madeira 2-0
Rio Ave - Santa Clara 1-2
Boavista (RJ) - Santa Clara 1-0
Santa Clara - Portimonense 2-1
Sporting Braga - Santa Clara 1-0
Previous
01/06/2019 Feirense - Santa Clara 2-2 (Portugal Primeira Liga)
03/16/2016 Santa Clara - Feirense 0-0 (Portugal Segunda Liga)
10/31/2015 Feirense - Santa Clara 1-0 (Portugal Segunda Liga)
05/10/2015 Santa Clara - Feirense 0-0 (Portugal Segunda Liga)
01/04/2015 Feirense - Santa Clara 2-1 (Portugal Segunda Liga)
01/19/2014 Santa Clara - Feirense 0-2 (Portugal Segunda Liga)
08/25/2013 Feirense - Santa Clara 1-1 (Portugal Segunda Liga)
05/12/2013 Santa Clara - Feirense 0-1 (Portugal Segunda Liga)
12/30/2012 Feirense - Santa Clara 2-2 (Portugal Segunda Liga)
07/16/2011 Feirense - Santa Clara 0-2 (International Friendly matches)
02/20/2011 Santa Clara - Feirense 2-1 (Portugal Segunda Liga)
Standings Portugal Primeira Liga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Benfica632620337223
2Porto632620335315
3Sporting Braga582618444424
4Sporting Lisbon552617455027
5Vitoria Guimaraes422612683123
6Moreirense4226133103134
7Belenenses382691163327
8Santa Clara322695123233
9Portimonense322695123641
10Rio Ave322688103638
11Maritimo272683151631
12Aves262675142639
13Boavista (RJ)262675142034
14Nacional da Madeira262675142855
15Vitoria Setubal2526510112027
16CD Tondela252667132940
17GD Chaves242666141936
18Feirense152629151645
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sporting Lisbon371412113212
2Sporting Braga34131111248
3Porto33131102328
4Benfica29129214313
5Vitoria Guimaraes2713832167
6Moreirense24137331513
7Portimonense22136432517
8Belenenses19135441914
9Boavista (RJ)19136161010
10Nacional da Madeira17145271217
11Rio Ave17134542020
12Aves15144371619
13CD Tondela15134361217
14GD Chaves14133551215
15Maritimo1412426914
16Santa Clara14134271821
17Vitoria Setubal14133551011
18Feirense8121561219
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Benfica341411122910
2Porto3013931217
3Sporting Braga24137332016
4Belenenses19134721413
5Moreirense18136071621
6Santa Clara18135351412
7Sporting Lisbon18125341815
8Rio Ave15134361618
9Vitoria Guimaraes15134361516
10Maritimo1314419717
11Aves11123271020
12Vitoria Setubal11132561016
13CD Tondela10132471723
14GD Chaves1013319721
15Portimonense10133191124
16Nacional da Madeira9122371638
17Boavista (RJ)7131481024
18Feirense714149426
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Porto542614120266
2Benfica532615833213
3Sporting Braga4426111142210
4Vitoria Guimaraes4026101061413
5Rio Ave392610972118
6Portimonense3826115102215
7Sporting Lisbon372691071917
8Moreirense352681171616
9Santa Clara342661641211
10Aves322671181416
11Belenenses302651561113
12GD Chaves29267811816
13Nacional da Madeira2626511101222
14Maritimo24263158513
15Vitoria Setubal232641111816
16Boavista (RJ)222631310815
17CD Tondela2226313101120
18Feirense192621311718
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Porto2913850174
2Sporting Lisbon2614752148
3Vitoria Guimaraes251367082
4Sporting Braga2413661135
5Benfica2312651176
6Portimonense2313724145
7Rio Ave2313652126
8Moreirense201348175
9Aves1714455810
10Belenenses171345499
11Nacional da Madeira151436547
12Boavista (RJ)141328344
13GD Chaves131334647
14Vitoria Setubal131334647
15CD Tondela121326547
16Santa Clara121319359
17Maritimo91216526
18Feirense812156510
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Benfica3014932157
2Porto251367092
3Santa Clara221357172
4Sporting Braga201355395
5GD Chaves161344549
6Rio Ave1613445912
7Aves151236366
8Maritimo151429337
9Moreirense1513436911
10Portimonense1513436810
11Vitoria Guimaraes1513436611
12Belenenses1313110224
13Feirense111418528
14Nacional da Madeira1112255815
15Sporting Lisbon111225559
16CD Tondela1013175713
17Vitoria Setubal101317549
18Boavista (RJ)813157411
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 96,330
Bets

Latest Comments

  • Thanks for your timely response. Particularly when ...

    Read more...

     
  • Thanks for your timely response. Particularly when ...

    Read more...

     
  • @Degreat: we also replied to you by email, to ...

    Read more...

     
  • Reply via my email please. Thank you.

    Read more...