user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Trencin - Slovan Bratislava

nologo Slovan Bratislava
Trencin  VS  Slovan Bratislava
Slovakia Fortuna Liga
Date match: 12/01/2018 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Trencin-Slovan Bratislava, match of the championship Slovakia Fortuna Liga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Slovakia Fortuna Liga and on teams Trencin and Slovan Bratislava.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Trencin-Slovan Bratislava: x2 (Odd 1.45)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Trencin-Slovan Bratislava: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Trencin-Slovan Bratislava: Under (Odd 2.15)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Trencin Slovan Bratislava
Statistics Trencin
Statistics Slovan Bratislava
HomeW40% [4]
D 10% [1]
L 50% [5]
TotalW 31% [6]
D 15% [3]
L 52% [10]
AwayW100% [9]
D 0% [0]
L 0% [0]
TotalW 78% [15]
D 21% [4]
L 0% [0]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryLostLostDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed10
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed10
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal2
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) victoryvictoryLostLostLostDrawLostLost
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed15
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal5
Even6Odd2

All:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawvictoryLostvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored19Goals Allowed15
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.51Over 2.57
Under 3.53Over 3.55
Gol6NoGoal2
Even2Odd6

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Trencin - FK Senica 3-0
Mariupol - Trencin 0-2
CFR Cluj - Trencin 4-2
Trnava - Trencin 3-1
Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 0-3
Dunajska Streda - Trencin 0-0
Trencin - MSK Zilina 0-2
SKF Sered - Trencin 3-1
Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0-1
Spartak Moscow - Slovan Bratislava 1-3
Rubin Kazan - Slovan Bratislava 2-2
Gzira United - Slovan Bratislava 3-4
Brno - Slovan Bratislava 3-0
Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Bratislava 1-2
Slovan Bratislava - Sigma Olomouc 2-3
Slovan Bratislava - MSK Zilina 5-2
Previous
12/01/2018 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 0-3 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
08/26/2018 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 3-3 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
12/02/2017 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 1-1 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
09/09/2017 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 2-2 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
05/19/2017 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 3-2 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
02/25/2017 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 4-3 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
09/24/2016 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 2-1 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
05/08/2016 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 0-4 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
02/27/2016 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 0-2 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
09/20/2015 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 0-0 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
04/05/2015 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 1-3 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
10/05/2014 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 4-0 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
09/24/2014 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 0-2 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
04/05/2014 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 0-1 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
10/18/2013 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 0-3 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
07/28/2013 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 4-2 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
05/05/2013 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 4-1 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
11/24/2012 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 3-1 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
08/25/2012 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 2-2 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
06/20/2012 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 2-0 (International Friendly matches)
03/24/2012 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 2-2 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
10/26/2011 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 1-1 (Slovakia Cup)
10/15/2011 Trencin - Slovan Bratislava 2-2 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
09/14/2011 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 0-3 (Slovakia Cup)
07/15/2011 Slovan Bratislava - Trencin 3-1 (Slovakia Fortuna Liga)
Standings Slovakia Fortuna Liga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Slovan Bratislava491915404817
2Dunajska Streda381911533823
3MSK Zilina351910543422
4MFK Ruzomberok31198743320
5Michalovce27198382531
6SKF Sered25197482227
7Nitra24197392728
8Trnava22196492422
9Trencin211963102632
10Sport Podbrezova201962112131
11FK Senica151936101939
12Zlate Moravce111932141439
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1MFK Ruzomberok2210712216
2Slovan Bratislava22106402913
3Dunajska Streda2110631219
4SKF Sered199612169
5Trnava19106131910
6MSK Zilina18105322111
7Michalovce179522137
8Nitra1394141313
9Sport Podbrezova1394141312
10Trencin13104151516
11Zlate Moravce1193241112
12FK Senica1092431011
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Slovan Bratislava279900194
2Dunajska Streda1795221714
3MSK Zilina1795221311
4Nitra11103251415
5Michalovce10103161224
6MFK Ruzomberok991621214
7Trencin892251116
8Sport Podbrezova710217819
9SKF Sered610136618
10FK Senica510127928
11Trnava39036512
12Zlate Moravce0100010327
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Slovan Bratislava38191153268
2MSK Zilina3619991169
3MFK Ruzomberok34198101176
4Dunajska Streda28196103159
5Nitra26196851314
6Trnava2319411499
7FK Senica21194961113
8Michalovce2119568918
9SKF Sered1719388815
10Sport Podbrezova171945101017
11Zlate Moravce1719388814
12Trencin1619379818
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Slovan Bratislava2110703176
2MFK Ruzomberok2010550102
3MSK Zilina181046073
4Dunajska Streda1710451125
5Trnava171045185
6Michalovce14942356
7Zlate Moravce14935153
8Nitra13934267
9Sport Podbrezova12933377
10Trencin121033457
11FK Senica11918043
12SKF Sered11932455
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1MSK Zilina18953196
2Slovan Bratislava17945092
3MFK Ruzomberok14935174
4Nitra131034377
5Dunajska Streda11925234
6FK Senica1010316710
7Michalovce710145412
8SKF Sered610064310
9Trnava6906314
10Sport Podbrezova510127310
11Trencin49045311
12Zlate Moravce310037311
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 96,010
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @Proswinner: we are working on it, we hope to be ...

    Read more...

     
  • Any new news for card users? We are still waiting.

    Read more...

     
  • @Proswinner: we are working to integrate card ...

    Read more...

     
  • You promised us to start with cards in 15 days. We ...

    Read more...