user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Bytovia II Bytow - GKS Jastrzebie

nologo GKS Jastrzebie
Bytovia II Bytow  VS  GKS Jastrzebie
Poland 1. Liga
Date match: 10/06/2018 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Bytovia II Bytow-GKS Jastrzebie, match of the championship Poland 1. Liga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Poland 1. Liga and on teams Bytovia II Bytow and GKS Jastrzebie.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Bytovia II Bytow-GKS Jastrzebie: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Bytovia II Bytow-GKS Jastrzebie: over 1.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Bytovia II Bytow-GKS Jastrzebie: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Bytovia II Bytow-GKS Jastrzebie: Over (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Bytovia II Bytow GKS Jastrzebie
Statistics Bytovia II Bytow
Statistics GKS Jastrzebie
HomeW14% [1]
D 57% [4]
L 28% [2]
TotalW 33% [5]
D 46% [7]
L 20% [3]
AwayW50% [3]
D 33% [2]
L 16% [1]
TotalW 35% [5]
D 35% [5]
L 28% [4]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawLostDrawvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed5
Under 1.50Over 1.54
Under 2.52Over 2.52
Under 3.53Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal0
Even2Odd2

Away:
(last) LostvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed3
Under 1.52Over 1.52
Under 2.53Over 2.51
Under 3.54Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal3
Even2Odd2

All:
(last) DrawDrawLostLostvictoryDrawDrawvictory
Goals Scored13Goals Allowed10
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol8NoGoal0
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) LostvictoryDrawLostDrawvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed10
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol5NoGoal3
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Bytovia II Bytow - Odra Opole 1-1
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia II Bytow 1-1
Bytovia II Bytow - GKS Jastrzebie 1-2
Rakow - Bytovia II Bytow 2-1
Elana Torun - Bytovia II Bytow 1-3
Bytovia II Bytow - Suwalki 1-1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Bytovia II Bytow 1-1
Bytovia II Bytow - GKS Tychy 4-1
LKS Lodz - GKS Jastrzebie 2-0
Bytovia II Bytow - GKS Jastrzebie 1-2
GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan 0-0
GKS Jastrzebie - Piast Gliwice 1-2
Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie 0-0
GKS Jastrzebie - Olsztyn Oks 2-1
GKS Jastrzebie - Garbarnia 1-2
GKS Jastrzebie - Termalica B-B. 4-2
Previous
10/06/2018 Bytovia II Bytow - GKS Jastrzebie 1-2 (Poland 1. Liga)
Standings Poland 1. Liga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rakow2914851197
2Sandecja Nowy Sacz2714761178
3LKS Lodz24147341811
4Chojniczanka Chojnice22155732320
5Chrobry Glogow22156451412
6Bytovia II Bytow22155732518
7Odra Opole20145542318
8GKS Jastrzebie20145541515
9Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala20145542117
10Puszcza Niepolomice20145541820
11Stal Mielec19154741311
12Suwalki18154651723
13Warta Poznan17144551218
14GKS Tychy16153751719
15 Termalica B-B.15144372126
16GKS Katowice12143381017
17Olsztyn Oks11143291218
18Garbarnia9142391027
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Odra Opole178521177
2Rakow177520134
3Chojniczanka Chojnice1684401711
4Sandecja Nowy Sacz14642071
5GKS Tychy128332118
6Suwalki1283321113
7Chrobry Glogow11832385
8LKS Lodz10731377
9GKS Jastrzebie9823389
10Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala98233911
11Puszcza Niepolomice9630368
12Warta Poznan98233812
13Bytovia II Bytow7714298
14Stal Mielec7614143
15 Termalica B-B.67133810
16GKS Katowice6713378
17Garbarnia48116615
18Olsztyn Oks4411245
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bytovia II Bytow1584311610
2LKS Lodz147421114
3Sandecja Nowy Sacz138341107
4Rakow12733163
5Stal Mielec12933398
6Chrobry Glogow11732267
7GKS Jastrzebie11632176
8Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala116321126
9Puszcza Niepolomice1182511212
10 Termalica B-B.973041316
11Warta Poznan8622246
12Olsztyn Oks710217813
13Chojniczanka Chojnice6713369
14GKS Katowice6720539
15Suwalki67133610
16Garbarnia56123412
17GKS Tychy47043611
18Odra Opole36033611
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Chojniczanka Chojnice3015933157
2Rakow251467183
3Stal Mielec2415591133
4Bytovia II Bytow231572686
5 Termalica B-B.2214572118
6Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala221464496
7LKS Lodz211456384
8GKS Katowice2014554812
9GKS Tychy201555599
10Chrobry Glogow1715456710
11Odra Opole1714455911
12Olsztyn Oks171445567
13Puszcza Niepolomice17144551011
14Sandecja Nowy Sacz171438344
15GKS Jastrzebie141428435
16Suwalki1415357711
17Warta Poznan91416729
18Garbarnia814158314
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Chojniczanka Chojnice198611103
2Rakow15743051
3 Termalica B-B.12733153
4GKS Tychy12833254
5Odra Opole12833284
6Sandecja Nowy Sacz10624020
7Stal Mielec10624080
8Chrobry Glogow9823345
9GKS Katowice9723254
10Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala9823324
11Bytovia II Bytow8722323
12Suwalki8822457
13LKS Lodz6713313
14Puszcza Niepolomice6613224
15GKS Jastrzebie5805314
16Olsztyn Oks4411233
17Warta Poznan4811628
18Garbarnia3803528
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bytovia II Bytow15850363
2LKS Lodz15743071
3Stal Mielec14935153
4Olsztyn Oks131034334
5Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala13641172
6Chojniczanka Chojnice11732254
7GKS Katowice11732238
8Puszcza Niepolomice11832387
9 Termalica B-B.10724165
10Rakow10724132
11GKS Jastrzebie9623121
12Chrobry Glogow8722335
13GKS Tychy8722345
14Sandecja Nowy Sacz7814324
15Suwalki6713324
16Garbarnia5612316
17Odra Opole5612317
18Warta Poznan5605101
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: First time