user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Youth)

FC Oss nologo
FC Oss  VS  FC Utrecht (Youth)
Holland Eerste Divisie
Date match: 10/05/2018 Friday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match FC Oss-FC Utrecht (Youth), match of the championship Holland Eerste Divisie. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Holland Eerste Divisie and on teams FC Oss and FC Utrecht (Youth).The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction FC Oss-FC Utrecht (Youth): 1 (Odd 1.01)

Prediction Recommended FC Oss-FC Utrecht (Youth): score FC Oss

Prediction Gol/NoGol FC Oss-FC Utrecht (Youth): Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol FC Oss-FC Utrecht (Youth): Over (Odd 1.52)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
FC Oss FC Utrecht (Youth)
Statistics FC Oss
Statistics FC Utrecht (Youth)
HomeW50% [2]
D 25% [1]
L 25% [1]
TotalW 44% [4]
D 33% [3]
L 22% [2]
AwayW0% [0]
D 20% [1]
L 80% [4]
TotalW 11% [1]
D 33% [3]
L 55% [5]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryDrawLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed6
Under 1.51Over 1.54
Under 2.52Over 2.53
Under 3.53Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal2
Even4Odd1

Away:
(last) DrawLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed16
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) DrawvictoryLostDrawDrawDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed7
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) DrawLostDrawDrawLostvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed13
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol5NoGoal3
Even5Odd3

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
RKC Waalwijk - FC Oss 0-0
FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Youth) 2-1
Telstar - FC Oss 1-0
Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Oss 1-1
FC Oss - Sparta Rotterdam 0-0
Volendam - FC Oss 0-0
FC Twente Enschede - FC Oss 1-2
FC Oss - Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1-3
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) - FC Utrecht (Youth) 2-2
FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Youth) 2-1
FC Utrecht (Youth) - MVV Maastricht 0-0
FC Utrecht (Youth) - Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0-0
Omniworld Almere - FC Utrecht (Youth) 3-1
FC Utrecht (Youth) - Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3-2
Telstar - FC Utrecht (Youth) 2-0
FC Utrecht (Youth) - NEC Nijmegen 1-2
Previous
10/05/2018 FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Youth) 2-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
01/19/2018 FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Youth) 2-0 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
08/21/2017 FC Utrecht (Youth) - FC Oss 0-3 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
04/10/2017 FC Utrecht (Youth) - FC Oss 2-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
11/25/2016 FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Youth) 4-2 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
07/16/2013 FC Utrecht (Youth) - FC Oss 0-4 (International Friendly matches)
Standings Holland Eerste Divisie
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Go Ahead Eagles209621229
2Sparta Rotterdam209621166
3Omniworld Almere2096212011
4FC Twente Enschede1795221610
5Den Bosch1695131512
6FC Oss159432117
7NEC Nijmegen1594321614
8Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1494231718
9MVV Maastricht149423810
10Cambuur Leeuwaarden1494231211
11Roda JC1394141114
12Jong Ajax (Youth)1394141512
13Telstar1294051012
14RKC Waalwijk89225711
15FC Eindhoven89225710
16Volendam79144713
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)791441418
18FC Utrecht (Youth)69135818
19Helmond Sport590541016
20Dordrecht49117919
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sparta Rotterdam155500122
2Go Ahead Eagles135410153
3Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)10431063
4Omniworld Almere10531196
5Cambuur Leeuwaarden9430162
6FC Twente Enschede9530286
7Jong Ajax (Youth)94301105
8Den Bosch7521289
9FC Oss7421175
10NEC Nijmegen6513188
11Telstar6420244
12Volendam6513155
13AZ Alkmaar (Youth)55122910
14FC Utrecht (Youth)5412144
15RKC Waalwijk5512234
16Dordrecht4411247
17Roda JC4411267
18MVV Maastricht3410338
19Helmond Sport25023711
20FC Eindhoven1401326
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1MVV Maastricht11532052
2Omniworld Almere104310115
3Den Bosch9430173
4NEC Nijmegen9430186
5Roda JC9530257
6FC Oss8522142
7FC Twente Enschede8422084
8FC Eindhoven7521254
9Go Ahead Eagles7421176
10Telstar6520368
11Cambuur Leeuwaarden5512269
12Sparta Rotterdam5412144
13Jong Ajax (Youth)4511357
14Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)451131115
15Helmond Sport3403135
16RKC Waalwijk3410347
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)2402258
18FC Utrecht (Youth)15014414
19Volendam1401328
20Dordrecht05005512
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Den Bosch17952285
2Omniworld Almere17945092
3FC Oss16944163
4Volendam16944142
5NEC Nijmegen15943297
6FC Eindhoven13927052
7FC Twente Enschede13934286
8Go Ahead Eagles13934296
9Jong Ajax (Youth)12933367
10Roda JC12926154
11Sparta Rotterdam12933375
12Cambuur Leeuwaarden11932435
13Dordrecht9923458
14Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)9916289
15Telstar9916234
16AZ Alkmaar (Youth)89225510
17MVV Maastricht8908124
18RKC Waalwijk7914436
19FC Utrecht (Youth)5905428
20Helmond Sport5905426
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Den Bosch11532052
2Go Ahead Eagles11532061
3Omniworld Almere11532051
4Volendam11532030
5Cambuur Leeuwaarden10431030
6FC Oss10431041
7NEC Nijmegen10531153
8Roda JC8422042
9Sparta Rotterdam8522152
10AZ Alkmaar (Youth)7521246
11FC Twente Enschede7521255
12Jong Ajax (Youth)7421133
13RKC Waalwijk6513122
14Telstar6413021
15Dordrecht5412123
16FC Eindhoven4404011
17FC Utrecht (Youth)4404022
18Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)4404022
19MVV Maastricht3403113
20Helmond Sport2502314
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Eindhoven9523041
2Den Bosch6420233
3FC Oss6513122
4FC Twente Enschede6413031
5Omniworld Almere6413041
6Jong Ajax (Youth)5512234
7Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)5512267
8MVV Maastricht5505011
9NEC Nijmegen5412144
10Volendam5412112
11Dordrecht4511335
12Roda JC4504112
13Sparta Rotterdam4411223
14Helmond Sport3403112
15Telstar3503213
16Go Ahead Eagles2402235
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1401314
18Cambuur Leeuwaarden1501405
19FC Utrecht (Youth)1501406
20RKC Waalwijk1401314
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time