user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Youth)

FC Oss nologo
FC Oss  VS  FC Utrecht (Youth)
Holland Eerste Divisie
Date match: 10/05/2018 Friday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match FC Oss-FC Utrecht (Youth), match of the championship Holland Eerste Divisie. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Holland Eerste Divisie and on teams FC Oss and FC Utrecht (Youth).The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction FC Oss-FC Utrecht (Youth): 1 (Odd 1.01)

Prediction Recommended FC Oss-FC Utrecht (Youth): score FC Oss

Prediction Gol/NoGol FC Oss-FC Utrecht (Youth): Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol FC Oss-FC Utrecht (Youth): Over (Odd 1.52)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
FC Oss FC Utrecht (Youth)
Statistics FC Oss
Statistics FC Utrecht (Youth)
HomeW50% [4]
D 12% [1]
L 37% [3]
TotalW 52% [9]
D 17% [3]
L 29% [5]
AwayW0% [0]
D 22% [2]
L 77% [7]
TotalW 11% [2]
D 29% [5]
L 58% [10]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
Lostvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed8
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol2NoGoal4
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) DrawLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed13
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored13Goals Allowed9
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol2NoGoal6
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) DrawDrawLostvictoryLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed21
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol6NoGoal2
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Jong Ajax (Youth) - FC Oss 1-0
FC Oss - Roda JC 0-5
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Oss 0-1
FC Oss - Omniworld Almere 2-0
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) - FC Oss 1-3
FC Oss - FC Eindhoven 2-0
AFC - FC Oss 1-0
NEC Nijmegen - FC Oss 1-5
FC Eindhoven - FC Utrecht (Youth) 0-0
FC Utrecht (Youth) - Den Bosch 1-1
Volendam - FC Utrecht (Youth) 2-0
FC Utrecht (Youth) - Jong Ajax (Youth) 4-3
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht (Youth) 4-2
FC Utrecht (Youth) - Roda JC 1-2
RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht (Youth) 3-2
FC Utrecht (Youth) - FC Twente Enschede 1-6
Previous
10/05/2018 FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Youth) 2-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
01/19/2018 FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Youth) 2-0 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
08/21/2017 FC Utrecht (Youth) - FC Oss 0-3 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
04/10/2017 FC Utrecht (Youth) - FC Oss 2-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
11/25/2016 FC Oss - FC Utrecht (Youth) 4-2 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
07/16/2013 FC Utrecht (Youth) - FC Oss 0-4 (International Friendly matches)
Standings Holland Eerste Divisie
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Den Bosch361711333119
2Go Ahead Eagles351711243118
3Sparta Rotterdam351710523316
4FC Twente Enschede321710253322
5FC Oss30179352416
6Roda JC28178452821
7Omniworld Almere28178452725
8Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)26167543428
9NEC Nijmegen25177463130
10Jong Ajax (Youth)25178183225
11MVV Maastricht23176561822
12Cambuur Leeuwaarden22166462122
13Volendam21175662126
14RKC Waalwijk20176292126
15Telstar19166191828
16FC Eindhoven19175481820
17Dordrecht111725101932
18FC Utrecht (Youth)111725101939
19AZ Alkmaar (Youth)10161782132
20Helmond Sport91716101730
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sparta Rotterdam259810257
2Go Ahead Eagles229711205
3Jong Ajax (Youth)188602177
4Den Bosch1795221714
5Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)178521168
6Cambuur Leeuwaarden168512138
7FC Twente Enschede1595041413
8Volendam1594321410
9Omniworld Almere148422129
10RKC Waalwijk1494231312
11FC Oss1384131111
12NEC Nijmegen1393421816
13Roda JC1283321510
14Telstar108314813
15FC Utrecht (Youth)982331116
16Dordrecht88224813
17MVV Maastricht88224813
18AZ Alkmaar (Youth)681341216
19FC Eindhoven68134610
20Helmond Sport691351216
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Den Bosch198611145
2FC Oss179522135
3FC Twente Enschede178521199
4Roda JC1695131311
5MVV Maastricht159432109
6Omniworld Almere1494231516
7FC Eindhoven1394141210
8Go Ahead Eagles1384131113
9NEC Nijmegen1284041314
10Sparta Rotterdam10824289
11Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)982331820
12Telstar983051015
13Jong Ajax (Youth)792161518
14Cambuur Leeuwaarden68134814
15RKC Waalwijk68206814
16Volendam68134716
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)48044916
18Dordrecht390361119
19Helmond Sport38035514
20FC Utrecht (Youth)29027823
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Den Bosch28177731410
2FC Twente Enschede28178451812
3Roda JC28176101134
4Volendam2817773106
5FC Oss2717764119
6Sparta Rotterdam26177551510
7FC Eindhoven25175102139
8Go Ahead Eagles25176741210
9Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)24165921911
10Omniworld Almere2417593138
11NEC Nijmegen23176561313
12Jong Ajax (Youth)22176471314
13Cambuur Leeuwaarden2116565910
14RKC Waalwijk20175571115
15MVV Maastricht1917310468
16Dordrecht1617449818
17Telstar1516295611
18FC Utrecht (Youth)1417287817
19AZ Alkmaar (Youth)1316349816
20Helmond Sport1017179615
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Roda JC18853092
2Sparta Rotterdam189531125
3Volendam18953151
4Cambuur Leeuwaarden17852184
5Den Bosch17945095
6Go Ahead Eagles16944172
7Omniworld Almere15843173
8RKC Waalwijk15943277
9FC Oss14842265
10Jong Ajax (Youth)14842265
11Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)14835082
12NEC Nijmegen14942376
13FC Twente Enschede13941499
14FC Utrecht (Youth)11825156
15Dordrecht9823348
16FC Eindhoven9816144
17Telstar9816133
18AZ Alkmaar (Youth)8822459
19MVV Maastricht8815235
20Helmond Sport6913538
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Eindhoven16944195
2FC Twente Enschede15843193
3FC Oss13934254
4Den Bosch11832355
5MVV Maastricht11925233
6Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)108242119
7Roda JC10917142
8Volendam10824255
9Go Ahead Eagles9823358
10NEC Nijmegen9823367
11Omniworld Almere9916265
12Jong Ajax (Youth)8922579
13Sparta Rotterdam8822435
14Dordrecht79216410
15Telstar6813438
16AZ Alkmaar (Youth)5812537
17RKC Waalwijk5812548
18Cambuur Leeuwaarden4804416
19Helmond Sport4804437
20FC Utrecht (Youth)39036311
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: First time