user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Belupo - Hajduk Split

Belupo Hajduk Split
Belupo  VS  Hajduk Split
Croatia 1. HNL League
Date match: 09/01/2018 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Belupo-Hajduk Split, match of the championship Croatia 1. HNL League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Croatia 1. HNL League and on teams Belupo and Hajduk Split.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Belupo-Hajduk Split: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Belupo-Hajduk Split: over 1.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Belupo-Hajduk Split: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Belupo-Hajduk Split: Over (Odd 2.11)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Belupo Hajduk Split
Statistics Belupo
Statistics Hajduk Split
HomeW27% [5]
D 33% [6]
L 38% [7]
TotalW 19% [7]
D 44% [16]
L 36% [13]
AwayW47% [8]
D 29% [5]
L 23% [4]
TotalW 48% [17]
D 31% [11]
L 20% [7]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawDrawvictoryLostLostDraw
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol4NoGoal2
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) victoryLostvictoryLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed9
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal2
Even1Odd5

All:
(last) DrawvictoryDrawLostvictoryvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed10
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) victoryLostvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored22Goals Allowed11
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.51Over 2.57
Under 3.52Over 3.56
Gol5NoGoal3
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Belupo - Rijeka 1-1
Rudes - Belupo 0-1
Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 1-1
Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-0
Belupo - ZNK Osijek 1-0
Zapresic - Belupo 1-3
Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0-1
HNK Gorica - Belupo 4-3
Solin - Hajduk Split 1-4
Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 3-1
Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 Pula 4-1
Rudes - Hajduk Split 1-4
Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-0
Hajduk Split - Zapresic 3-2
HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 3-0
Hajduk Split - Rijeka 4-0
Previous
05/10/2019 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
03/09/2019 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
11/25/2018 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/01/2018 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/29/2018 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/24/2018 Hajduk Split - Belupo 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/29/2017 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/11/2017 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
05/27/2017 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/08/2017 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
12/04/2016 Belupo - Hajduk Split 2-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/17/2016 Hajduk Split - Belupo 4-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/17/2016 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/13/2016 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/18/2015 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/02/2015 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/26/2015 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/15/2015 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/19/2014 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/03/2014 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/26/2014 Belupo - Hajduk Split 3-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
03/02/2014 Hajduk Split - Belupo 3-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
11/03/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 3-3 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/18/2013 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/21/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/17/2013 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-1 (Croatia Cup)
04/10/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-2 (Croatia Cup)
02/16/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/23/2012 Hajduk Split - Belupo 3-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
03/31/2012 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/25/2011 Hajduk Split - Belupo 4-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/23/2011 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
Standings Croatia 1. HNL League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb893528527119
2Rijeka6736191077036
3Hajduk Split6235171175836
4ZNK Osijek5935178105835
5HNK Gorica5635168115444
6NK Lokomotiva49351310124940
7Belupo3736716134153
8Zapresic313594223981
9Istra 1961 Pula253667233173
10Rudes143635282680
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb471715204111
2Rijeka391811613911
3Hajduk Split33189633115
4ZNK Osijek31179443117
5HNK Gorica27188373027
6NK Lokomotiva27177642316
7Belupo21185672125
8Zapresic151843112338
9Istra 1961 Pula131834111236
10Rudes81822141238
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb42181332308
2HNK Gorica29178542417
3Hajduk Split29178542721
4Rijeka28188463125
5ZNK Osijek28188462718
6NK Lokomotiva22186482624
7Belupo161821062028
8Zapresic161751111643
9Istra 1961 Pula121833121937
10Rudes61813141442
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rijeka6736171633416
2Dinamo Zagreb623514201299
3Hajduk Split5335131482416
4NK Lokomotiva4935111682014
5ZNK Osijek463591972016
6Belupo453672451414
7HNK Gorica443591792421
8Istra 1961 Pula2836416161127
9Zapresic2835513171836
10Rudes2536413191237
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rijeka38181080195
2Dinamo Zagreb3217881175
3Hajduk Split3018864127
4Belupo2718512195
5ZNK Osijek2717692146
6NK Lokomotiva2417593106
7HNK Gorica20184861311
8Rudes1418288514
9Zapresic14182881218
10Istra 1961 Pula8180810216
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb30186120124
2Rijeka29187831511
3NK Lokomotiva2518675108
4HNK Gorica24175931110
5Hajduk Split2317584129
6Istra 1961 Pula2018486911
7ZNK Osijek19183105610
8Belupo1818212459
9Zapresic1417359618
10Rudes11182511723
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time