user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Belupo - Hajduk Split

Belupo Hajduk Split
Belupo  VS  Hajduk Split
Croatia 1. HNL League
Date match: 09/01/2018 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Belupo-Hajduk Split, match of the championship Croatia 1. HNL League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Croatia 1. HNL League and on teams Belupo and Hajduk Split.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Belupo-Hajduk Split: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Belupo-Hajduk Split: over 1.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Belupo-Hajduk Split: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Belupo-Hajduk Split: Over (Odd 2.11)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Belupo Hajduk Split
Statistics Belupo
Statistics Hajduk Split
HomeW25% [1]
D 50% [2]
L 25% [1]
TotalW 12% [1]
D 62% [5]
L 25% [2]
AwayW20% [1]
D 60% [3]
L 20% [1]
TotalW 25% [2]
D 50% [4]
L 25% [2]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawLostvictoryDrawDrawDraw
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed8
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal2
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) victoryDrawDrawLostDrawDraw
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed8
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol5NoGoal1
Even5Odd1

All:
(last) DrawLostvictoryDrawDrawLostDrawDraw
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed15
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol8NoGoal0
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawDrawLostLostDrawDraw
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed11
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol6NoGoal2
Even7Odd1

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Belupo - Rudes 1-1
Belupo - NK Lokomotiva 2-5
Belupo - Zapresic 2-1
Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1
ZNK Osijek - Belupo 1-1
Dinamo Zagreb - Belupo 2-1
HNK Gorica - Belupo 3-3
Istra 1961 Pula - Belupo 1-1
Istra 1961 Pula - Hajduk Split 2-4
Hajduk Split - Rudes 3-1
Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1
Zapresic - Hajduk Split 2-2
Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 0-2
Steaua Bucuresti - Hajduk Split 2-1
Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1-1
Hajduk Split - Steaua Bucuresti 0-0
Previous
09/01/2018 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/29/2018 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/24/2018 Hajduk Split - Belupo 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/29/2017 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/11/2017 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
05/27/2017 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/08/2017 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
12/04/2016 Belupo - Hajduk Split 2-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/17/2016 Hajduk Split - Belupo 4-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/17/2016 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/13/2016 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/18/2015 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/02/2015 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/26/2015 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/15/2015 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/19/2014 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/03/2014 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/26/2014 Belupo - Hajduk Split 3-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
03/02/2014 Hajduk Split - Belupo 3-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
11/03/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 3-3 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/18/2013 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/21/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/17/2013 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-1 (Croatia Cup)
04/10/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-2 (Croatia Cup)
02/16/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/23/2012 Hajduk Split - Belupo 3-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
03/31/2012 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/25/2011 Hajduk Split - Belupo 4-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/23/2011 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
Standings Croatia 1. HNL League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb208620167
2NK Lokomotiva168512167
3ZNK Osijek148422159
4Rijeka138341149
5HNK Gorica138413129
6Hajduk Split1082421314
7Belupo881521215
8Zapresic782151321
9Istra 1961 Pula58125919
10Rudes28026616
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb177520157
2ZNK Osijek136411136
3NK Lokomotiva9330070
4Rijeka95230115
5Belupo5412168
6HNK Gorica4411277
7Hajduk Split4311144
8Zapresic4311164
9Istra 1961 Pula1401349
10Rudes0100112
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1HNK Gorica9430152
2NK Lokomotiva7521297
3Hajduk Split65131910
4Istra 1961 Pula44112510
5Rijeka4311134
6Belupo3403167
7Dinamo Zagreb3110010
8Zapresic35104717
9Rudes27025514
10ZNK Osijek1201123
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb15843172
2NK Lokomotiva14842272
3Rijeka13834185
4ZNK Osijek13834152
5HNK Gorica11825143
6Hajduk Split11832377
7Belupo8815225
8Istra 1961 Pula7814348
9Zapresic7821558
10Rudes5812529
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb14742172
2ZNK Osijek12633051
3Rijeka9523052
4NK Lokomotiva7321040
5HNK Gorica6413021
6Hajduk Split6320122
7Zapresic6320141
8Belupo5412123
9Istra 1961 Pula2402214
10Rudes0100112
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1NK Lokomotiva7521232
2HNK Gorica5412122
3Hajduk Split5512255
4Istra 1961 Pula5412134
5Rudes5712417
6Rijeka4311133
7Belupo3403102
8Dinamo Zagreb1101000
9ZNK Osijek1201101
10Zapresic1501417
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time