user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Belupo - Hajduk Split

Belupo Hajduk Split
Belupo  VS  Hajduk Split
Croatia 1. HNL League
Date match: 09/01/2018 Saturday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Belupo-Hajduk Split, match of the championship Croatia 1. HNL League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Croatia 1. HNL League and on teams Belupo and Hajduk Split.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Belupo-Hajduk Split: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Belupo-Hajduk Split: over 1.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Belupo-Hajduk Split: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Belupo-Hajduk Split: Over (Odd 2.11)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Belupo Hajduk Split
Statistics Belupo
Statistics Hajduk Split
HomeW30% [3]
D 30% [3]
L 40% [4]
TotalW 15% [3]
D 60% [12]
L 25% [5]
AwayW30% [3]
D 40% [4]
L 30% [3]
TotalW 35% [7]
D 40% [8]
L 25% [5]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryDrawvictoryDrawDrawDraw
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed2
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.56Over 2.50
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal4
Even5Odd1

Away:
(last) victoryLostLostLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal3
Even1Odd5

All:
(last) victoryDrawDrawvictoryDrawLostDrawDraw
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed7
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.57Over 2.51
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol5NoGoal3
Even6Odd2

All:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawLostLostvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed8
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol5NoGoal3
Even2Odd6

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Belupo - HNK Gorica 2-0
Istra 1961 Pula - Belupo 1-1
Belupo - Rijeka 1-1
Belupo - SC Znojmo 1-0
Rudes - Belupo 1-1
Dinamo Zagreb - Belupo 1-0
NK Lokomotiva - Belupo 1-1
Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-2
Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva 2-1
ZNK Osijek - Hajduk Split 0-1
Hajduk Split - Shakhter Soligorsk 1-1
Grasshopper - Hajduk Split 1-0
Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1-0
Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 Pula 3-1
ZNK Osijek - Hajduk Split 2-1
Rudes - Hajduk Split 1-4
Previous
11/25/2018 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/01/2018 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/29/2018 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/24/2018 Hajduk Split - Belupo 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/29/2017 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/11/2017 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
05/27/2017 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/08/2017 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
12/04/2016 Belupo - Hajduk Split 2-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/17/2016 Hajduk Split - Belupo 4-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/17/2016 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/13/2016 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/18/2015 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/02/2015 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/26/2015 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
02/15/2015 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
10/19/2014 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/03/2014 Hajduk Split - Belupo 2-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/26/2014 Belupo - Hajduk Split 3-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
03/02/2014 Hajduk Split - Belupo 3-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
11/03/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 3-3 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
08/18/2013 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-0 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/21/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/17/2013 Hajduk Split - Belupo 1-1 (Croatia Cup)
04/10/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-2 (Croatia Cup)
02/16/2013 Belupo - Hajduk Split 0-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/23/2012 Hajduk Split - Belupo 3-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
03/31/2012 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
09/25/2011 Hajduk Split - Belupo 4-1 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
04/23/2011 Belupo - Hajduk Split 1-2 (Croatia 1. HNL League)
Standings Croatia 1. HNL League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb512016314011
2ZNK Osijek372011453919
3Rijeka372010733620
4NK Lokomotiva352110563520
5HNK Gorica30209382625
6Hajduk Split29207853026
7Belupo212031252327
8Zapresic172052132046
9Istra 1961 Pula162044122137
10Rudes42104171251
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb2911920259
2NK Lokomotiva2211641176
3Rijeka1910541219
4Hajduk Split16104421511
5ZNK Osijek16105142011
6Belupo12103341215
7HNK Gorica892251116
8Zapresic8102261018
9Istra 1961 Pula610136919
10Rudes110019424
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb229711152
2HNK Gorica2211713159
3ZNK Osijek2110631198
4Rijeka18105321511
5Hajduk Split13103431515
6NK Lokomotiva13104151814
7Istra 1961 Pula10103161218
8Belupo9100911112
9Zapresic9103071028
10Rudes311038827
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb35208111164
2Rijeka34208102179
3NK Lokomotiva3021795138
4ZNK Osijek30206122136
5Hajduk Split29207851411
6Belupo2620414276
7HNK Gorica222031341012
8Istra 1961 Pula16202108715
9Zapresic16203710817
10Rudes14212811522
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Zagreb2011551113
2Hajduk Split181053264
3NK Lokomotiva181146183
4Rijeka181046094
5ZNK Osijek181046092
6Belupo151036153
7Zapresic101024466
8HNK Gorica9916245
9Rudes71014529
10Istra 1961 Pula51005529
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rijeka161044285
2Dinamo Zagreb15936051
3HNK Gorica131127267
4NK Lokomotiva121033455
5ZNK Osijek121026244
6Belupo111018123
7Hajduk Split111025387
8Istra 1961 Pula111025356
9Rudes711146313
10Zapresic610136211
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 95,936
Bets

Latest Comments

  • You promised us to start with cards in 15 days. We ...

    Read more...

     
  • @254mark: we have already replied to you by email

    Read more...

     
  • good morning Admin, I just subscribed this morning ...

    Read more...

     
  • @fundmeclub: thanks and welcome

    Read more...