user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland

Brondby IF Nordsjaelland
Brondby IF  VS  Nordsjaelland
Denmark Superliga
Date match: 08/05/2018 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland, match of the championship Denmark Superliga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Denmark Superliga and on teams Brondby IF and Nordsjaelland.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: gol

Prediction Gol/NoGol Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: Over (Odd 1.47)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Brondby IF Nordsjaelland
Statistics Brondby IF
Statistics Nordsjaelland
HomeW30% [4]
D 30% [4]
L 38% [5]
TotalW 42% [11]
D 19% [5]
L 38% [10]
AwayW23% [3]
D 38% [5]
L 38% [5]
TotalW 34% [9]
D 34% [9]
L 30% [8]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryLostLostvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed6
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) LostDrawDrawDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal5
Even5Odd1

All:
(last) DrawvictoryLostLostvictoryLostLostDraw
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed10
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol5NoGoal3
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) DrawLostDrawLostLostDrawLostDraw
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed14
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol5NoGoal3
Even5Odd3

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Midtjylland - Brondby IF 1-1
Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-0
FC Copenhagen - Brondby IF 3-2
Brondby IF - Esbjerg 0-1
Midtjylland - Brondby IF 1-2
Esbjerg - Brondby IF 1-0
Brondby IF - FC Copenhagen 1-2
Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-1
Nordsjaelland - Odense BK 2-2
Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-0
Esbjerg - Nordsjaelland 0-0
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1-2
Nordsjaelland - FC Copenhagen 0-3
Odense BK - Nordsjaelland 2-2
Nordsjaelland - Esbjerg 1-2
Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-1
Previous
05/13/2019 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-0 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
04/08/2019 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-1 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
02/10/2019 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 3-3 (Denmark Superliga)
08/05/2018 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-0 (Denmark Superliga)
04/29/2018 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 3-1 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
04/22/2018 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 3-4 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
11/19/2017 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 4-2 (Denmark Superliga)
07/23/2017 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 3-2 (Denmark Superliga)
05/28/2017 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 1-2 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
04/23/2017 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-1 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
03/05/2017 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-3 (Denmark Superliga)
10/16/2016 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-1 (Denmark Superliga)
05/09/2016 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-1 (Denmark Superliga)
12/06/2015 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-2 (Denmark Superliga)
08/30/2015 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-2 (Denmark Superliga)
05/21/2015 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 3-1 (Denmark Superliga)
11/30/2014 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 2-0 (Denmark Superliga)
08/31/2014 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-3 (Denmark Superliga)
05/18/2014 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 2-2 (Denmark Superliga)
03/09/2014 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 4-1 (Denmark Superliga)
10/06/2013 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-1 (Denmark Superliga)
05/16/2013 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 4-0 (Denmark Superliga)
12/02/2012 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 3-0 (Denmark Superliga)
09/02/2012 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-0 (Denmark Superliga)
05/20/2012 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 0-1 (Denmark Superliga)
03/18/2012 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-2 (Denmark Superliga)
09/18/2011 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 2-0 (Denmark Superliga)
05/25/2011 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 1-1 (Denmark Superliga)
Standings Denmark Superliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen612619436523
2Midtjylland602618626226
3Odense BK422612683531
4Esbjerg3826115103235
5Brondby IF3826115104440
6Nordsjaelland36269984239
7Aalborg BK36269983835
8Randers FC342697102934
9AC Horsens312687113145
10AGF Aarhus312671093134
11Sonderjyske282677123037
12Vendsyssel FF222657142441
13Hobro212656152245
14Vejle202648142242
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Midtjylland351311203811
2FC Copenhagen341311113812
3Odense BK2513742199
4Esbjerg24137332116
5Nordsjaelland22136432518
6AGF Aarhus19135441716
7Randers FC19135441512
8Sonderjyske18135351513
9Hobro17135261219
10Brondby IF16134451919
11Vejle16134451719
12Aalborg BK15134361518
13AC Horsens12132651825
14Vendsyssel FF10132471318
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen27138322711
2Midtjylland25137422415
3Brondby IF22137152521
4Aalborg BK21135622317
5AC Horsens19136161320
6Odense BK17135261622
7Randers FC15134361422
8Esbjerg14134271119
9Nordsjaelland14133551721
10AGF Aarhus12132651418
11Vendsyssel FF12133371123
12Sonderjyske10132471524
13Hobro4130491026
14Vejle413049523
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen54261664288
2Midtjylland482613942712
3Brondby IF422611962015
4Nordsjaelland422612682016
5AGF Aarhus402691341816
6Odense BK372691071417
7Esbjerg302661281215
8Randers FC292678111219
9Aalborg BK2826610101417
10Vendsyssel FF2826610101014
11AC Horsens272651291720
12Vejle2626511101016
13Hobro2526510111019
14Sonderjyske2126312111321
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen3013931184
2Midtjylland2913922196
3Odense BK251374295
4Brondby IF2213571106
5Nordsjaelland2113634107
6AGF Aarhus201355399
7Vejle201355385
8Esbjerg181346366
9Hobro171345476
10Randers FC171345477
11Sonderjyske131327456
12AC Horsens12132651113
13Aalborg BK121326568
14Vendsyssel FF111325648
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen2413733104
2Nordsjaelland2113634109
3AGF Aarhus201348197
4Brondby IF2013625109
5Midtjylland191347286
6Vendsyssel FF171345466
7Aalborg BK161344589
8AC Horsens151336467
9Esbjerg121326569
10Odense BK1213265512
11Randers FC1213337512
12Hobro813157313
13Sonderjyske813157815
14Vejle613067211
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 97,212
Bets

Latest Comments

  • Hi, what is new cos I have been hearing about May 15 ...

    Read more...

     
  • @tieniomolo: As we had anticipated from day 14 May ...

    Read more...

     
  • Hello, looks like we're back to the losing streak ...

    Read more...

     
  • @Dexterity; Hello and welcome, after logging in ...

    Read more...