user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland

Brondby IF Nordsjaelland
Brondby IF  VS  Nordsjaelland
Denmark Superliga
Date match: 08/05/2018 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland, match of the championship Denmark Superliga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Denmark Superliga and on teams Brondby IF and Nordsjaelland.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: gol

Prediction Gol/NoGol Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: Over (Odd 1.47)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Brondby IF Nordsjaelland
Statistics Brondby IF
Statistics Nordsjaelland
HomeW16% [1]
D 33% [2]
L 50% [3]
TotalW 41% [5]
D 16% [2]
L 41% [5]
AwayW0% [0]
D 33% [2]
L 66% [4]
TotalW 30% [4]
D 23% [3]
L 46% [6]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostDrawLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed13
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.52Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal1
Even5Odd1

Away:
(last) LostvictoryLostDrawLostLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed10
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) victoryLostvictoryLostLostDrawLostvictory
Goals Scored18Goals Allowed18
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.50Over 2.58
Under 3.52Over 3.56
Gol8NoGoal0
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryvictoryLostvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored16Goals Allowed12
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.53Over 3.55
Gol5NoGoal3
Even2Odd6

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Aalborg BK - Brondby IF 1-3
Brondby IF - AC Horsens 1-2
Hillerod Fodbold - Brondby IF 1-4
AGF Aarhus - Brondby IF 3-2
Brondby IF - Sonderjyske 2-4
Brondby IF - Midtjylland 2-2
Brondby IF - Racing Genk 2-4
Vendsyssel FF - Brondby IF 1-2
Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland 1-4
Hobro - Nordsjaelland 3-2
Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske 4-1
Herfolge Boldklub Koge - Nordsjaelland 0-4
FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland 2-1
Nordsjaelland - Randers FC 4-1
Odense BK - Nordsjaelland 0-0
Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens 0-1
Previous
08/05/2018 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-0 (Denmark Superliga)
04/29/2018 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 3-1 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
04/22/2018 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 3-4 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
11/19/2017 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 4-2 (Denmark Superliga)
07/23/2017 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 3-2 (Denmark Superliga)
05/28/2017 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 1-2 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
04/23/2017 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-1 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
03/05/2017 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-3 (Denmark Superliga)
10/16/2016 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-1 (Denmark Superliga)
05/09/2016 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-1 (Denmark Superliga)
12/06/2015 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-2 (Denmark Superliga)
08/30/2015 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-2 (Denmark Superliga)
05/21/2015 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 3-1 (Denmark Superliga)
11/30/2014 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 2-0 (Denmark Superliga)
08/31/2014 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-3 (Denmark Superliga)
05/18/2014 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 2-2 (Denmark Superliga)
03/09/2014 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 4-1 (Denmark Superliga)
10/06/2013 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-1 (Denmark Superliga)
05/16/2013 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 4-0 (Denmark Superliga)
12/02/2012 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 3-0 (Denmark Superliga)
09/02/2012 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-0 (Denmark Superliga)
05/20/2012 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 0-1 (Denmark Superliga)
03/18/2012 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-2 (Denmark Superliga)
09/18/2011 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 2-0 (Denmark Superliga)
05/25/2011 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 1-1 (Denmark Superliga)
Standings Denmark Superliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Midtjylland28138413111
2FC Copenhagen28139132913
3Esbjerg21136341614
4Aalborg BK19135441615
5AC Horsens19135441318
6AGF Aarhus18133911613
7Brondby IF17125252019
8Sonderjyske16134451817
9Nordsjaelland15134361917
10Randers FC15133641521
11Odense BK13123451615
12Vejle12132651119
13Vendsyssel FF12133371322
14Hobro9132381433
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Midtjylland197610204
2FC Copenhagen156501176
3Nordsjaelland137412158
4Randers FC12733195
5Esbjerg117322108
6Sonderjyske11632183
7AGF Aarhus10624097
8Vejle87223811
9Vendsyssel FF8722389
10AC Horsens7614177
11Aalborg BK7621357
12Odense BK7614196
13Hobro66204716
14Brondby IF56123810
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen137412127
2AC Horsens127403611
3Aalborg BK127331118
4Brondby IF126402129
5Esbjerg10631266
6Midtjylland96231117
7AGF Aarhus8715176
8Odense BK6620479
9Sonderjyske571241014
10Vejle4604238
11Vendsyssel FF46114513
12Hobro37034717
13Randers FC36033616
14Nordsjaelland2602449
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Midtjylland2813841143
2FC Copenhagen2613823124
3AGF Aarhus2313652107
4Brondby IF2012552107
5Nordsjaelland201362597
6Randers FC181353589
7AC Horsens161344566
8Esbjerg151336457
9Odense BK131234559
10Sonderjyske131327478
11Vejle131327447
12Vendsyssel FF121326558
13Aalborg BK111325649
14Hobro1013247614
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Midtjylland197610111
2FC Copenhagen16651081
3Nordsjaelland15750273
4Randers FC14742162
5AGF Aarhus13641163
6Brondby IF10624064
7Vejle10724133
8Esbjerg9723234
9AC Horsens8622243
10Sonderjyske8615010
11Hobro7621355
12Odense BK6613224
13Vendsyssel FF6713324
14Aalborg BK5612313
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AGF Aarhus10724144
2Brondby IF10631243
3FC Copenhagen10731343
4Midtjylland9623132
5AC Horsens8722323
6Odense BK7621335
7Aalborg BK6713336
8Esbjerg6613223
9Vendsyssel FF6613234
10Nordsjaelland5612324
11Sonderjyske5712468
12Randers FC4611427
13Hobro3703419
14Vejle3603314
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time