user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland

Brondby IF Nordsjaelland
Brondby IF  VS  Nordsjaelland
Denmark Superliga
Date match: 08/05/2018 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland, match of the championship Denmark Superliga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Denmark Superliga and on teams Brondby IF and Nordsjaelland.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: gol

Prediction Gol/NoGol Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Brondby IF-Nordsjaelland: Over (Odd 1.47)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Brondby IF Nordsjaelland
Statistics Brondby IF
Statistics Nordsjaelland
HomeW50% [1]
D 50% [1]
L 0% [0]
TotalW 60% [3]
D 20% [1]
L 20% [1]
AwayW0% [0]
D 33% [1]
L 66% [2]
TotalW 20% [1]
D 40% [2]
L 40% [2]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryDrawvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored15Goals Allowed5
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal2
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) LostLostLostvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed10
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) victoryLostvictoryvictoryvictoryDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored15Goals Allowed6
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) LostLostLostLostvictoryvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed9
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even2Odd6

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Brondby IF - Sp. Subotica 2-1
FC Copenhagen - Brondby IF 3-1
Sp. Subotica - Brondby IF 0-2
Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-0
Hobro - Brondby IF 1-2
Brondby IF - Vejle 1-1
Randers FC - Brondby IF 0-2
Brondby IF - St. Pauli 3-0
Partizan Belgrade - Nordsjaelland 3-2
Aalborg BK - Nordsjaelland 1-0
Nordsjaelland - Partizan Belgrade 1-2
Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-0
AIK Solna - Nordsjaelland 0-1
Nordsjaelland - Vendsyssel FF 3-0
Nordsjaelland - AIK Solna 1-0
AGF Aarhus - Nordsjaelland 1-1
Previous
08/05/2018 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-0 (Denmark Superliga)
04/29/2018 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 3-1 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
04/22/2018 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 3-4 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
11/19/2017 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 4-2 (Denmark Superliga)
07/23/2017 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 3-2 (Denmark Superliga)
05/28/2017 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 1-2 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
04/23/2017 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-1 (Denmark Superliga - Championship Group)
03/05/2017 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-3 (Denmark Superliga)
10/16/2016 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-1 (Denmark Superliga)
05/09/2016 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 2-1 (Denmark Superliga)
12/06/2015 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-2 (Denmark Superliga)
08/30/2015 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-2 (Denmark Superliga)
05/21/2015 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 3-1 (Denmark Superliga)
11/30/2014 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 2-0 (Denmark Superliga)
08/31/2014 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-3 (Denmark Superliga)
05/18/2014 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 2-2 (Denmark Superliga)
03/09/2014 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 4-1 (Denmark Superliga)
10/06/2013 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-1 (Denmark Superliga)
05/16/2013 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 4-0 (Denmark Superliga)
12/02/2012 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 3-0 (Denmark Superliga)
09/02/2012 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 0-0 (Denmark Superliga)
05/20/2012 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 0-1 (Denmark Superliga)
03/18/2012 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 1-2 (Denmark Superliga)
09/18/2011 Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF 2-0 (Denmark Superliga)
05/25/2011 Brondby IF - Nordsjaelland 1-1 (Denmark Superliga)
Standings Denmark Superliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen125401123
2Aalborg BK12540155
3Midtjylland105311104
4Brondby IF10531185
5Vendsyssel FF7521279
6AGF Aarhus7514032
7Randers FC6513156
8Vejle6513177
9Nordsjaelland5512255
10Esbjerg55122810
11AC Horsens5512259
12Sonderjyske4511345
13Hobro45113712
14Odense BK15014610
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Midtjylland7321061
2Aalborg BK6220031
3FC Copenhagen6320183
4AGF Aarhus4211021
5Brondby IF4211031
6Esbjerg4311166
7Nordsjaelland4211041
8Randers FC4311112
9Vejle4311155
10Vendsyssel FF4311144
11Hobro3310247
12Sonderjyske3210121
13AC Horsens2202033
14Odense BK1201123
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Aalborg BK6320124
2Brondby IF6320154
3FC Copenhagen6220040
4AC Horsens3310226
5AGF Aarhus3303011
6Midtjylland3210143
7Vendsyssel FF3210135
8Randers FC2202044
9Vejle2202022
10Esbjerg1201124
11Hobro1201135
12Nordsjaelland1301214
13Sonderjyske1301224
14Odense BK0300347
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen11532050
2Midtjylland10531142
3Nordsjaelland10531131
4Brondby IF8522132
5Vendsyssel FF8522131
6Randers FC7521223
7AGF Aarhus6513111
8Sonderjyske6513121
9Vejle6513122
10AC Horsens5512212
11Hobro5512232
12Esbjerg4511335
13Aalborg BK3503204
14Odense BK2502306
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Copenhagen7321040
2Midtjylland7321031
3Nordsjaelland6220020
4Vejle5312010
5Vendsyssel FF5312010
6Brondby IF4211021
7Esbjerg4311122
8Hobro4311131
9Randers FC4311111
10AC Horsens3210111
11AGF Aarhus3210111
12Sonderjyske2202000
13Aalborg BK1201101
14Odense BK1201102
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Brondby IF4311111
2FC Copenhagen4211010
3Nordsjaelland4311111
4Sonderjyske4311121
5AGF Aarhus3303000
6Midtjylland3210111
7Randers FC3210112
8Vendsyssel FF3210121
9AC Horsens2302101
10Aalborg BK2302103
11Hobro1201101
12Odense BK1301204
13Vejle1201112
14Esbjerg0200213
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time