user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Usti nad Labem - Trinec

nologo Trinec
Usti nad Labem  VS  Trinec
Czech Repoublic Division 2
Date match: 08/03/2018 Friday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Usti nad Labem-Trinec, match of the championship Czech Repoublic Division 2. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Czech Repoublic Division 2 and on teams Usti nad Labem and Trinec.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Usti nad Labem-Trinec: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Usti nad Labem-Trinec: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Usti nad Labem-Trinec: Under (Odd 1.95)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Usti nad Labem Trinec
Statistics Usti nad Labem
Statistics Trinec
HomeW83% [5]
D 16% [1]
L 0% [0]
TotalW 58% [7]
D 8% [1]
L 33% [4]
AwayW16% [1]
D 0% [0]
L 83% [5]
TotalW 25% [3]
D 8% [1]
L 66% [8]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryDrawvictoryLostDraw
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed7
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) LostLostvictoryvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed12
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol1NoGoal5
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) victoryvictoryLostLostLostLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed12
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) victoryLostLostLostvictoryvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed14
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Usti nad Labem - FK MAS Taborsko 3-0
Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice 2-1
Pardubice - Usti nad Labem 2-0
Slavia Praha - Usti nad Labem 2-0
SC Znojmo - Usti nad Labem 3-0
SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem 1-0
Kladno - Usti nad Labem 1-2
Usti nad Labem - Brno 2-2
Trinec - Chrudim 2-1
Hradec Kralove - Trinec 1-0
Trinec - Vysocina jihlava 1-2
Sigma Olomouc - Trinec 7-0
SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Trinec 0-1
Trinec - FK Banik Sokolov 2-0
Petrkovice - Trinec 0-4
Vitkovice - Trinec 3-1
Previous
08/03/2018 Usti nad Labem - Trinec 1-0 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/07/2018 Trinec - Usti nad Labem 1-1 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
09/08/2017 Usti nad Labem - Trinec 0-3 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/14/2017 Usti nad Labem - Trinec 1-1 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
09/24/2016 Trinec - Usti nad Labem 0-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/16/2016 Trinec - Usti nad Labem 2-0 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
10/02/2015 Usti nad Labem - Trinec 3-1 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
03/21/2015 Trinec - Usti nad Labem 3-1 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
08/29/2014 Usti nad Labem - Trinec 1-3 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
03/08/2014 Trinec - Usti nad Labem 1-0 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
08/10/2013 Usti nad Labem - Trinec 3-1 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/21/2012 Trinec - Usti nad Labem 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
10/08/2011 Usti nad Labem - Trinec 1-0 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
Standings Czech Repoublic Division 2
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Vysocina jihlava2612822219
2Dynamo Ceske Budejovice25128132211
3Hradec Kralove2312723168
4Usti nad Labem22127141916
5Pardubice22126422412
6SK Slovan Varnsdorf201255296
7SK Prostejov18124621212
8Vitkovice18125341616
9Brno17124531915
10SC Znojmo12123361320
11FK Banik Sokolov12123361017
12FK Graffin Vlasim11122551619
13Viktoria Zizkov10122461424
14Chrudim10123181221
15Trinec10123181018
16FK MAS Taborsko7121471221
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dynamo Ceske Budejovice187601165
2Usti nad Labem166510145
3Vitkovice155500102
4Pardubice146420122
5Hradec Kralove135410102
6SK Slovan Varnsdorf13641162
7Vysocina jihlava136411104
8Brno116321105
9SK Prostejov11725075
10FK Graffin Vlasim96231117
11Viktoria Zizkov972321212
12FK Banik Sokolov7521277
13SC Znojmo77214610
14Trinec7621378
15Chrudim6520387
16FK MAS Taborsko6613288
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Vysocina jihlava136411115
2Hradec Kralove10731366
3Pardubice862221210
4Dynamo Ceske Budejovice7521266
5SK Prostejov7521257
6SK Slovan Varnsdorf7614134
7Brno66132910
8Usti nad Labem66204511
9FK Banik Sokolov57124310
10SC Znojmo55122710
11Chrudim47115414
12Trinec36105310
13Vitkovice37034614
14FK Graffin Vlasim26024512
15FK MAS Taborsko16015413
16Viktoria Zizkov15014212
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Pardubice2312723125
2SK Slovan Varnsdorf211256162
3Brno2012624128
4Dynamo Ceske Budejovice191247196
5Usti nad Labem1912615139
6Vitkovice191254396
7Hradec Kralove181246273
8Vysocina jihlava161237263
9FK Graffin Vlasim151236377
10Viktoria Zizkov1512363911
11Chrudim131227367
12Trinec131227356
13SC Znojmo912165613
14SK Prostejov91209327
15FK Banik Sokolov812156411
16FK MAS Taborsko712075615
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Usti nad Labem156501114
2Pardubice14642040
3Dynamo Ceske Budejovice13734063
4Viktoria Zizkov13734085
5Vitkovice13541072
6SK Slovan Varnsdorf12633030
7Brno11632173
8FK Graffin Vlasim10631254
9Hradec Kralove9523040
10Trinec9623143
11Vysocina jihlava7614122
12Chrudim6513133
13SC Znojmo6713337
14FK Banik Sokolov5512223
15SK Prostejov5705214
16FK MAS Taborsko4604224
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Brno9630355
2Hradec Kralove9723233
3Pardubice9630385
4SK Slovan Varnsdorf9623132
5Vysocina jihlava9623141
6Chrudim7714234
7Dynamo Ceske Budejovice6513133
8Vitkovice6713324
9FK Graffin Vlasim5605123
10SK Prostejov4504113
11Trinec4604213
12Usti nad Labem4611425
13FK Banik Sokolov3703428
14FK MAS Taborsko36033411
15SC Znojmo3503236
16Viktoria Zizkov2502316
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time