user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan

Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Rubin Kazan
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  VS  Rubin Kazan
Russia Premier League
Date match: 04/01/2018 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast-Rubin Kazan, match of the championship Russia Premier League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Russia Premier League and on teams Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast and Rubin Kazan.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast-Rubin Kazan: 1x (Odd 1.65)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast-Rubin Kazan: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast-Rubin Kazan: Under (Odd 1.38)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Rubin Kazan
Statistics Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Statistics Rubin Kazan
HomeW28% [4]
D 57% [8]
L 14% [2]
TotalW 26% [7]
D 46% [12]
L 26% [7]
AwayW30% [4]
D 30% [4]
L 38% [5]
TotalW 34% [9]
D 26% [7]
L 38% [10]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryDrawLostvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed5
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) victoryDrawvictoryDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed5
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal2
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) victoryDrawDrawvictoryLostLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed7
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawLostvictoryDrawvictoryDraw
Goals Scored15Goals Allowed8
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol6NoGoal2
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Spartak Moscow 2-1
FK Ruan Tosno - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2-2
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 1-1
SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0-3
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Lokomotiv Moscow 0-2
CSKA Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1-0
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0-2
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Ararat Moscow 1-0
Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 0-3
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 3-2
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 1-1
Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow 1-2
FK Ruan Tosno - Rubin Kazan 0-1
FK Anzi Makhackala - Rubin Kazan 1-1
Rosenborg - Rubin Kazan 1-4
Rubin Kazan - Lillestrom 1-1
Previous
04/01/2018 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 1-1 (Russia Premier League)
09/17/2017 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0-1 (Russia Premier League)
04/06/2017 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 2-1 (Russia Cup)
03/18/2017 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 1-0 (Russia Premier League)
09/12/2016 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 3-1 (Russia Premier League)
04/18/2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 0-1 (Russia Premier League)
09/27/2015 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1-2 (Russia Premier League)
04/18/2015 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2-1 (Russia Premier League)
11/22/2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 1-3 (Russia Premier League)
05/04/2014 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1-0 (Russia Premier League)
09/01/2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 0-3 (Russia Premier League)
07/17/2011 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 0-0 (Russia Cup)
03/09/2011 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0-0 (International Friendly matches)
Standings Russia Premier League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lokomotiv Moscow562617544017
2Spartak Moscow502614844628
3CSKA Moscow482614663921
4Zenit St. Petersburg482613943717
5FK Krasnodar472614574127
6Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa35269892830
7Arsenal Tula3526105112831
8Rubin Kazan342697103023
9Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast332671273029
10Akhmat Grozny (Rus)312687112533
11Dynamo Moscow302679102529
12Rostov FK302679102325
13Amkar Perm282677121628
14FK Anzi Makhackala242666142948
15FK Ruan Tosno242666142243
16SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk132627171646
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Moscow2912921249
2Lokomotiv Moscow2713832146
3Zenit St. Petersburg26138232510
4Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa24137331914
5Akhmat Grozny (Rus)22146441413
6Arsenal Tula2112633129
7Dynamo Moscow21145631511
8FK Krasnodar21136342115
9CSKA Moscow2012624199
10Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast20144821714
11Rubin Kazan18135351812
12FK Anzi Makhackala17135261822
13Rostov FK1713454119
14Amkar Perm12133371016
15FK Ruan Tosno11132561420
16SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk10132471322
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lokomotiv Moscow29139222611
2CSKA Moscow28148422012
3FK Krasnodar26138232012
4Zenit St. Petersburg2213571127
5Spartak Moscow21145632219
6Amkar Perm1613445612
7Rubin Kazan16134451211
8Arsenal Tula14144281622
9FK Ruan Tosno1313418823
10Rostov FK13133461216
11Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast13123451315
12Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa1113256916
13Akhmat Grozny (Rus)9122371120
14Dynamo Moscow9122371018
15FK Anzi Makhackala7131481126
16SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk3130310324
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Moscow54261592247
2CSKA Moscow412610115199
3Arsenal Tula392691251512
4FK Krasnodar382610881815
5Zenit St. Petersburg38268144157
6Lokomotiv Moscow37267163148
7Rubin Kazan37268135148
8Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast36269981413
9Akhmat Grozny (Rus)3226614677
10Rostov FK322661461112
11Dynamo Moscow282661010814
12Amkar Perm27265129613
13Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa27264157713
14FK Anzi Makhackala272676131521
15SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk202621410719
16FK Ruan Tosno172621113521
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Moscow2812840122
2Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast241473485
3Zenit St. Petersburg221357193
4Arsenal Tula201255285
5Rostov FK191347264
6FK Krasnodar181353589
7CSKA Moscow1712453105
8FK Anzi Makhackala16135171111
9Akhmat Grozny (Rus)151429324
10Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa151329234
11Dynamo Moscow151436547
12Lokomotiv Moscow151329254
13SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk151329276
14Rubin Kazan141335566
15Amkar Perm121326538
16FK Ruan Tosno913166410
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Moscow2614752125
2CSKA Moscow241466294
3Rubin Kazan231358082
4Lokomotiv Moscow221357194
5FK Krasnodar2013553106
6Arsenal Tula191447377
7Akhmat Grozny (Rus)171245353
8Zenit St. Petersburg161337364
9Amkar Perm151336435
10Dynamo Moscow131234547
11Rostov FK131327458
12Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa121326549
13Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast121226468
14FK Anzi Makhackala1113256410
15FK Ruan Tosno813157111
16SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk513058013
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time