user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan

Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Rubin Kazan
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast  VS  Rubin Kazan
Russia Premier League
Date match: 04/01/2018 Sunday

Under you found the prediction processed by our proprietary software and reviewed manually by our editors of the football match Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast-Rubin Kazan, match of the championship Russia Premier League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Russia Premier League and on teams Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast and Rubin Kazan.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast-Rubin Kazan: 1x (Odd 1.65)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast-Rubin Kazan: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast-Rubin Kazan: Under (Odd 1.38)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Rubin Kazan
Statistics Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast
Statistics Rubin Kazan
HomeW26% [4]
D 53% [8]
L 20% [3]
TotalW 26% [8]
D 43% [13]
L 30% [9]
AwayW26% [4]
D 40% [6]
L 33% [5]
TotalW 30% [9]
D 36% [11]
L 33% [10]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostLostvictoryDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed8
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) LostvictoryDrawDrawvictoryDraw
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed3
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal4
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) victoryLostLostLostDrawvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed9
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal6
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) LostvictoryDrawDrawDrawDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed5
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even5Odd3

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0-2
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Maribor 0-3
Rostov FK - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1-0
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Amkar Perm 0-2
Akhmat Grozny (Rus) - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0-0
FK Anzi Makhackala - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0-1
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Spartak Moscow 2-1
FK Ruan Tosno - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2-2
Radnicki Nis - Rubin Kazan 1-0
Cukaricki Stankom - Rubin Kazan 0-2
FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1-1
Rubin Kazan - Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa 0-0
Dynamo Moscow - Rubin Kazan 0-0
Rubin Kazan - Rostov FK 1-1
Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 0-3
Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny (Rus) 3-2
Previous
04/01/2018 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 1-1 (Russia Premier League)
09/17/2017 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0-1 (Russia Premier League)
04/06/2017 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 2-1 (Russia Cup)
03/18/2017 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 1-0 (Russia Premier League)
09/12/2016 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 3-1 (Russia Premier League)
04/18/2016 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 0-1 (Russia Premier League)
09/27/2015 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1-2 (Russia Premier League)
04/18/2015 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2-1 (Russia Premier League)
11/22/2014 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 1-3 (Russia Premier League)
05/04/2014 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1-0 (Russia Premier League)
09/01/2013 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 0-3 (Russia Premier League)
07/17/2011 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - Rubin Kazan 0-0 (Russia Cup)
03/09/2011 Rubin Kazan - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0-0 (International Friendly matches)
Standings Russia Premier League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lokomotiv Moscow603018664121
2CSKA Moscow583017764923
3Spartak Moscow563016865132
4FK Krasnodar543016684630
5Zenit St. Petersburg5330141154621
6Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa4330111093430
7Arsenal Tula4230126123541
8Dynamo Moscow40301010102930
9Akhmat Grozny (Rus)3930109113034
10Rubin Kazan3830911103225
11Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast373081393132
12Rostov FK3730910112728
13Amkar Perm353098132030
14FK Anzi Makhackala243066183155
15FK Ruan Tosno243066182354
16SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk133027211655
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Moscow321510232713
2Lokomotiv Moscow3115942156
3Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa30159332514
4Zenit St. Petersburg30159333110
5CSKA Moscow29159242911
6Arsenal Tula28158431913
7FK Krasnodar25157442416
8Akhmat Grozny (Rus)23156541413
9Rostov FK2315654149
10Dynamo Moscow22155731511
11Rubin Kazan20155551913
12Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast20154831716
13FK Anzi Makhackala17155281825
14Amkar Perm13153481018
15FK Ruan Tosno11152581524
16SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk10152491324
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1CSKA Moscow29158522012
2FK Krasnodar29159242214
3Lokomotiv Moscow29159242615
4Spartak Moscow24156632419
5Zenit St. Petersburg23155821511
6Amkar Perm22156451012
7Dynamo Moscow18155371419
8Rubin Kazan18154651312
9Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast17154561416
10Akhmat Grozny (Rus)16154471621
11Arsenal Tula14154291628
12Rostov FK14153571319
13Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa1315276916
14FK Ruan Tosno13154110830
15FK Anzi Makhackala71514101330
16SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk3150312331
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Moscow5830161042510
2CSKA Moscow4730111452510
3Arsenal Tula4630111361919
4FK Krasnodar4430111181915
5Rubin Kazan43309165158
6Zenit St. Petersburg4230915619264
7Akhmat Grozny (Rus)40308166107
8Lokomotiv Moscow40307194149
9Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast393091291414
10Dynamo Moscow36308121026414
11Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa353061771013
12Rostov FK353061771113
13Amkar Perm343071310814
14FK Anzi Makhackala303079141724
15SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk213021513724
16FK Ruan Tosno193021315524
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Moscow2915852125
2Arsenal Tula2715762127
3Zenit St. Petersburg251567212258
4Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast241573586
5CSKA Moscow2215573166
6Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa211549264
7Rostov FK211549264
8FK Krasnodar201555589
9Rubin Kazan181546576
10FK Anzi Makhackala17155281112
11Lokomotiv Moscow1715211254
12Akhmat Grozny (Rus)1615210324
13Dynamo Moscow161537547
14SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk1615210377
15Amkar Perm131527639
16FK Ruan Tosno1015177411
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Moscow2915852135
2CSKA Moscow251567294
3Rubin Kazan2515510082
4Akhmat Grozny (Rus)241566383
5FK Krasnodar2415663116
6Lokomotiv Moscow231558295
7Amkar Perm211556455
8Dynamo Moscow20155552607
9Arsenal Tula1915474712
10Zenit St. Petersburg171538476
11Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast151529468
12Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa141528549
13Rostov FK141528559
14FK Anzi Makhackala1315276612
15FK Ruan Tosno915168113
16SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk5150510017
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time