04/23 17:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Helsingborg | 2-1 | Helsingborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/24 17:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - IFK Varnamo | 2-0 | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/24 17:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Hacken | 0-1 | Hacken | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/24 17:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - IK Sirius FK | 1-1 | IK Sirius FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/25 17:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Malmo FF | 0-1 | Malmo FF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/25 17:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Elfsborg | 4-2 | Elfsborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/25 17:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Hammarby | 2-1 | Hammarby | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/25 17:00 | | Kalmar | Kalmar - GAIS Goteborg | 2-3 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/25 17:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Mjallby AIF | 2-1 | Mjallby AIF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/26 17:00 | | Orebro Syrianska | Orebro Syrianska - AFC Eskilstuna ( | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/27 13:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK | | Utsiktens BK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/27 13:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Sandviken | | Sandviken | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/27 13:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Varbergs BoIS FC | | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/27 14:00 | | FBK Karlstad | FBK Karlstad - Karlbergs BK | | Karlbergs BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/27 14:00 | | Hammarby TFF | Hammarby TFF - Friska Viljor FC | | Friska Viljor FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/27 14:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Karlstad BK | | Karlstad BK | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/27 15:00 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Osters IF | | Osters IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/27 15:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - IK Oddevold | | IK Oddevold | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/27 15:00 | | United Nordic | United Nordic - IFK Stocksund | | IFK Stocksund | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/28 11:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - Ostersunds FK | | Ostersunds FK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/28 12:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - AIK Solna | | AIK Solna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/28 12:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Halmstads | | Halmstads | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/28 13:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - IK Brage | | IK Brage | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/28 13:00 | | Inter Stockholm | Inter Stockholm - Umea FC | | Umea FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/28 14:00 | | Assyriska | Assyriska - Taby | | Taby | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/28 14:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Pitea IF | | Pitea IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/28 14:30 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - GAIS Goteborg | | GAIS Goteborg | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/28 14:30 | | Hacken | Hacken - IFK Norrkoping F | | IFK Norrkoping F | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/29 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - IK Sirius FK | | IK Sirius FK | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/29 17:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Kalmar | | Kalmar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/29 17:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - IFK Goteborg | | IFK Goteborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/29 17:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors | | Degerfors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/29 17:10 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Vasteras SK FK | | Vasteras SK FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|